official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
1:11.05
41.22
2
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+0.07
42.26
3
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
+0.22
44.50
4
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
+0.25
44.95
5
PREBBLE Jamie
1991
NZL
+0.39
47.04
6
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+0.41
47.34
7
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+0.70
51.66
7
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
+0.70
51.66
9
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
+0.71
51.81
10
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+0.90
54.65
11
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+1.12
57.93
12
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+1.22
59.42
13
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+1.61
65.24
14
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+1.66
65.99
15
MAGATELLI Maurizio
1992
ITA
+1.79
67.93
16
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+1.91
69.72
17
BONAPACE Enrico
1994
ITA
+1.92
69.86
18
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+1.95
70.31
19
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
+2.29
75.38
20
TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence
1992
FRA
+2.36
76.43
21
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+2.38
76.73
22
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+2.48
78.22
23
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
+2.54
79.11
24
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
+2.99
85.83
25
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
+3.06
86.87
26
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
+3.11
87.62
27
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
+3.12
87.77
28
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
+3.24
89.56
29
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+3.26
89.86
30
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
+3.37
91.50
31
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
+3.40
91.94
31
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
+3.40
91.94
33
POLETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+3.42
92.24
34
RYAN Euan
1993
GBR
+3.43
92.39
35
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+3.50
93.44
36
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
+3.51
93.59
37
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
+3.61
95.08
38
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+3.62
95.23
39
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
+3.65
95.67
40
PELOSI Federico
1995
ITA
+3.67
95.97
41
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
+3.68
96.12
42
FAVRE Gianluca
1991
ITA
+3.72
96.72
43
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+3.91
99.55
44
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
+4.00
100.90
45
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
+4.50
108.36
46
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+4.60
109.85
47
NUETZEL Randy
1994
SUI
+4.83
113.28
48
STEVENSON James
1994
GBR
+4.94
114.92
49
DOYLE Thomas
1995
GBR
+4.99
115.67
50
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
+5.18
118.50
51
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
+5.23
119.25
52
COOTE Wilbur
1994
NZL
+5.68
125.96
53
SABITOV Ruslan
1995
KAZ
+5.72
126.56
54
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
+5.73
126.71
55
MACFIE Euan
1994
GBR
+5.90
129.24
56
MAZALEUSKI Siarhei
1992
BLR
+5.93
129.69
57
MCINTOSH David
1994
GBR
+6.16
133.12
58
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
+6.33
135.66
59
GARATE Angel
1996
ESP
+6.37
136.25
60
FITZPATRICK Alexander
1994
GBR
+6.38
136.40
61
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
1983
KGZ
+6.45
137.45
62
SHMAKOV Vitaliy
1993
KAZ
+6.49
138.04
63
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+7.04
146.25
64
GREENFIELD Hobie
1995
GBR
+7.05
146.40
65
NATADZE Shota
1996
GEO
+7.26
149.53
66
BREESE Ashley
1996
GBR
+7.30
150.13
67
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
+7.86
158.48
68
ABAD Pelayo
1994
ESP
+7.91
159.23
69
DANNATT Timothy
1994
GBR
+7.96
159.98
70
ABAD Lucas
1995
ESP
+8.02
160.87
71
ASQUITH Max
1996
GBR
+8.13
162.51
72
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
+8.46
167.44
73
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
+8.47
167.58
74
JENSEN Christian
1995
GBR
+8.57
169.08
75
KRAHELSKI Oliver
1996
GBR
+8.67
170.57
76
KARPUSHYN Illya
1995
UKR
+9.09
176.83
77
SPILL George
1993
GBR
+9.20
178.48
78
FURIO Marco
1994
GBR
+9.70
185.93
79
POTH Daniel
1996
GBR
+9.85
188.17
80
WILLIS Robbie
1996
GBR
+9.87
188.47
81
PETRIE James
1996
GBR
+9.92
189.22
82
GARVIE Scott
1996
GBR
+10.26
194.29
83
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+10.61
199.51
84
ANDREWS Sam
1996
NZL
+10.66
200.26
85
WALLACE Timothy
1996
NZL
+10.68
200.56
86
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+10.81
202.50
87
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
+10.87
203.39
88
FLUCK Benjamin
1996
GBR
+11.10
206.82
89
JESSOP Matthew
1994
GBR
+11.95
219.50
90
MCBAIN Sandy
1993
GBR
+12.18
222.93
91
ROFE Sean
1995
GBR
+12.78
231.89
92
JELICIC Alexander
1994
GBR
+13.01
235.32
93
FENTON FOWLER Edmund
1995
GBR
+13.99
249.94
94
GREENFIELD Josh
1993
GBR
+14.39
255.91
95
FREEMAN David
1993
GBR
+14.60
259.04
96
REINHARDT Hugo
1993
USA
+15.15
267.24
97
PENNING-LAMBERT Matthew
1996
GBR
+18.76
321.10
98
STAMMERS Benjamin
1995
GBR
+18.85
322.44
99
MOONEY John Dean
1996
GBR
+19.08
325.88
100
REIDY Alexander
1994
GBR
+19.94
338.71
101
VERSLOOT Daniel
1995
GBR
+23.18
387.04
102
MACWILLIAMS David
1996
GBR
+25.08
415.39
Did not finish 1st run
BALL Elliot
1994
GBR
ZAMBAITI Mattia
1996
ITA
DERU Josh
1996
GBR
RAHIL Lewis
1995
GBR
RICCERI Oliver
1995
GBR
SIMPSON Elliot
1991
GBR
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI Ignacio
1994
ESP
MOSS Maximillian
1996
GBR
CAPITANI Andrea
1994
ITA
TASIC Jan
1994
SLO
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
Did not start 1st run