official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
2:10.93
21.95
2
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+0.21
23.79
3
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+0.56
26.87
4
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+0.57
26.96
5
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+0.76
28.63
6
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+0.78
28.80
7
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+1.06
31.26
8
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+1.16
32.14
9
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+1.38
34.07
10
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+1.51
35.21
11
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+1.67
36.62
12
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+1.91
38.73
13
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+1.93
38.90
14
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+2.15
40.83
15
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
+2.19
41.19
16
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+2.24
41.62
17
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+2.33
42.42
18
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+2.39
42.94
19
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
+2.43
43.29
20
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+2.59
44.70
21
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+2.87
47.16
22
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+4.64
62.70
23
WENGER Adrian
1995
SUI
+4.74
63.58
24
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+4.82
64.29
25
KNOERI Jonas
1996
SUI
+5.17
67.36
26
FELBER John
1996
SUI
+5.65
71.58
27
BRASSER Sven
1995
SUI
+5.93
74.04
28
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+6.29
77.20
29
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
+6.44
78.51
30
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+6.58
79.74
31
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+6.89
82.47
32
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+7.07
84.05
33
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+7.18
85.01
34
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+7.43
87.21
35
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+7.66
89.23
36
MATHIS Kean
1998
SUI
+7.71
89.67
37
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+7.92
91.51
38
CARROZ Theo
1998
SUI
+8.81
99.33
39
LUGINBUEHL Flavio
1996
SUI
+8.93
100.39
40
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+8.97
100.74
41
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+10.50
114.17
42
MARRO Alex
1995
SUI
+10.57
114.79
43
GANDER Mario
1998
SUI
+10.73
116.20
44
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+10.78
116.63
45
MAILLARD Arthur
1998
SUI
+10.93
117.95
46
KAECH Noah
1997
SUI
+11.00
118.57
47
BISSIG Robin
1998
SUI
+11.04
118.92
48
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+11.12
119.62
49
LEE Han-Hee
1997
KOR
+11.18
120.15
50
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+11.22
120.50
51
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
+11.23
120.59
52
LOEW Silvan
1997
SUI
+11.30
121.20
53
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+11.65
124.28
54
SCHENK Daniel
1998
SUI
+11.93
126.73
55
NYDEGGER Samuel
1998
SUI
+15.05
154.14
56
BASTOW Milo
1997
GBR
+25.49
245.84
Did not finish 2nd run
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca
1997
SUI
JAUSSI Sven
1997
SUI
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
IN ALBON Sebastian
1996
SUI
PERROTTET Antoine
1996
SUI
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
FUERER Nicola
1995
SUI
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GOLA Fabian
1998
SUI
ZEMP Christoph
1998
SUI
GASSER Cedric
1998
SUI
NADIG Mike
1997
SUI
SCHAFER Frank
1998
SUI
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
HOEPLI Remo
1996
SUI
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
METTLER Linus
1996
SUI
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
Did not start 1st run