official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
1:34.88
14.73
2
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+1.28
23.09
3
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
+1.33
23.42
4
ZEMANOVA Andrea
1993
CZE
+2.13
28.65
5
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+2.48
30.94
6
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
+2.78
32.90
7
VOLOPICHOVA Valentina
1993
CZE
+3.04
34.60
8
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+3.10
34.99
9
RUESCH Noemi
1994
SUI
+3.50
37.60
10
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
+3.59
38.19
11
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+3.78
39.43
12
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+4.20
42.18
13
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
+4.64
45.05
14
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
LIE
+5.05
47.73
15
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+5.51
50.74
16
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+5.75
52.30
17
REILLER Gaelle
1995
FRA
+5.88
53.15
18
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
+5.98
53.81
19
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+6.19
55.18
20
MISAK Iva
1993
CRO
+6.20
55.24
21
CHAPERON Audrey
1993
SUI
+6.24
55.51
22
ALARIO Alessia
1996
ITA
+7.58
64.26
23
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
SUI
+8.79
72.17
24
MATHIS Katrin
1994
SUI
+8.85
72.56
25
BERNARD GRANGER Eleonore
1997
FRA
+9.21
74.91
26
ZUMBUEHL Gina
1997
SUI
+9.47
76.61
27
GERBER Deborah
1997
SUI
+10.37
82.49
28
CADUFF Janine
1997
SUI
+10.85
85.63
29
JULEN Celine
1994
SUI
+11.69
91.12
30
ROHNER Cecile
1997
SUI
+11.84
92.10
31
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+12.13
93.99
32
VIRELAUDE Camille
1995
FRA
+13.63
103.80
33
NAEPFLIN Lia
1996
SUI
+14.10
106.87
34
MONNEY Marie
1997
SUI
+14.97
112.55
35
DE KALBERMATTEN Sandra
1997
SUI
+16.29
121.18
36
ZIMSEK Ana
1995
SLO
+18.22
133.79
37
JUVANCIC Sara
1992
SLO
+20.50
148.69
38
ZIMSEK Eva
1995
SLO
+28.16
198.74
39
BUEHLER Diana
1997
SUI
+36.51
253.31
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHMID Julia
1997
SUI
UNTERNAEHRER Fabia
1997
SUI
TAZI Kenza
1996
MAR
RENTSCH Fraenzi
1996
SUI
BREGOU Anne-Solene
1996
SUI
HAUSWIRTH Tanya
1995
SUI
BOUVET Celine
1995
FRA
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
DELAGO Nicole
1996
ITA
FRONZAROLI Stella
1996
SUI
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
DALMASSO Melanie
1996
FRA
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
TISSIER Loraine
1995
FRA
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
CHABLE Pauline
1997
SUI
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
BRAISSAND Clara
1996
FRA
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
SAULNIER Laurane
1996
FRA
VON GUNTEN Laura
1996
SUI
HUDRY Pauline
1996
FRA
SCHUMACHER Alyssa
1995
SUI
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
DUGOURGEOT Aloise
1996
FRA
UTZINGER Vanessa
1993
SUI
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
OLIVIERI Veronica
1995
ITA
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
Did not start 1st run