Hinterreit (AUT)

FIS
Ladies' Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
1:37.56
21.73
2
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+0.55
25.85
3
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+1.61
33.78
4
HAAS VAN DER Roxy
1999
NED
+1.73
34.67
5
WOODWARD Sarah
2001
GBR
+3.47
47.69
6
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
+3.48
47.77
7
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
+3.92
51.06
8
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
+3.97
51.44
9
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
2000
ISL
+4.69
56.82
10
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+5.31
61.46
11
RIEDER Selina
2001
AUT
+5.51
62.96
12
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
+5.54
63.18
13
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
+5.58
63.48
14
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
+5.71
64.46
15
RAGGL Mira
2000
AUT
+5.75
64.75
16
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+5.78
64.98
17
MOSER Anna
2000
AUT
+5.87
65.65
18
GRILL Sophie
1999
AUT
+5.97
66.40
19
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+6.00
66.63
20
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1999
BIH
+6.04
66.92
21
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+6.09
67.30
22
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
+6.40
69.62
23
WEISSENSTEINER Chiara
2001
AUT
+7.32
76.50
24
WLODARCZYK Julia
2000
POL
+7.72
79.50
25
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
+8.74
87.13
26
ZDORT Zofia
2000
POL
+8.97
88.85
27
HOFER Katharina
2002
AUT
+9.16
90.27
28
KONRAD Cheyenne
2002
AUT
+10.27
98.58
29
KUNTSCHNER Linda
1999
AUT
+11.31
106.36
30
ALIC Esma
2002
BIH
+11.41
107.11
31
POTTER Shannon
2001
GBR
+11.79
109.95
32
STEINER Giuliana
2001
AUT
+12.03
111.75
33
KEGELE Nina
2002
AUT
+12.19
112.94
34
STUART Katie
2001
GBR
+12.29
113.69
35
STEINWIDDER Laura
2002
AUT
+13.60
123.49
36
JEHLE Chiara
2002
SUI
+14.54
130.53
37
PEREYRA IRAOLA Esperanza
2002
ARG
+14.69
131.65
38
NI Yueming
1995
CHN
+14.81
132.55
39
WELIE VAN Nikki
2001
NED
+15.41
137.04
40
EMBACHER Elena
2002
AUT
+15.69
139.13
41
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
+17.48
152.53
42
SALCHEGGER Melanie
2002
AUT
+18.64
161.21
43
PICHLER Lara
2002
AUT
+18.70
161.65
44
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
2001
GBR
+19.02
164.05
45
BREITENFELLNER Fernanda
2002
AUT
+34.53
280.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run