official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
1:32.94
13.38
2
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+0.40
16.48
3
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+0.75
19.19
4
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+0.76
19.27
5
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+1.14
22.21
6
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
+1.27
23.22
7
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
+1.58
25.62
8
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+2.09
29.57
9
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+2.22
30.58
10
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+2.31
31.28
11
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+2.32
31.35
12
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+2.36
31.66
13
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+2.40
31.97
14
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+2.80
35.07
15
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+3.20
38.17
16
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
+3.21
38.25
17
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+3.36
39.41
18
KLEIN Johan
2000
SWE
+3.49
40.42
19
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
+3.57
41.04
20
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+3.60
41.27
21
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+3.71
42.12
22
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+4.24
46.23
23
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+4.38
47.31
24
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+4.49
48.16
25
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+4.67
49.56
26
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+4.71
49.87
27
EDVINSSON Mattias
1997
SWE
+5.83
58.54
28
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
+6.24
61.72
29
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+6.26
61.88
30
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+6.43
63.19
31
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+6.50
63.74
32
AASTROEM Ludvig
1998
SWE
+7.13
68.62
33
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
+7.34
70.24
34
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+7.57
72.02
35
PIETIKAINEN Teemu
2001
FIN
+7.59
72.18
36
HOLM Albin
1998
SWE
+7.78
73.65
37
HAHTELA Henri
2001
FIN
+8.24
77.21
38
BERNTSEN Alexander
1997
NOR
+8.60
80.00
39
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
+8.91
82.41
40
NIEMINEN Miikka
2001
FIN
+9.49
86.90
41
DALMALM Oscar
1999
SWE
+9.92
90.23
42
WIKSTROM Wilhelm
2000
FIN
+10.18
92.24
43
LINDEROTH NAGY Jonathan
1999
SWE
+10.53
94.96
44
ZVEJNIEKS Davis
1998
LAT
+11.06
99.06
45
NORDQVIST Douglas
2001
SWE
+11.85
105.18
46
MAKLIN Eemeli
2000
FIN
+12.04
106.65
47
NILSEN Eivind
1999
NOR
+13.65
119.13
48
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+14.68
127.10
49
AATAMILA Lauri
2000
FIN
+15.33
132.14
50
DAHL Kristian
2001
NOR
+18.97
160.34
51
SOERENSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
+22.72
189.39
Did not finish 2nd run
SOKOLI Besnik
1981
KOS
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
SEMDAHL Mikael
2000
SWE
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
LANDSHOLM Andreas
1999
NOR
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PALOSAARI Joel
2001
FIN
SOIKKANEN Sebastian
2001
FIN
EILERTSEN Jonas Grov
1999
NOR
FIELER Joergen
2000
NOR
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius
1995
LTU
WESTLING Anton
1998
SWE
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
KUKKONEN Niko
2000
FIN
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL