official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ESTEVE Kevin
1989
AND
1:20.22
36.65
2
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
+1.03
44.48
3
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
+1.22
45.93
4
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+1.39
47.22
5
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+1.40
47.30
6
APRAIZ Alvaro
1992
ESP
+1.74
49.88
7
APRAIZ Diego
1993
ESP
+2.40
54.90
8
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
+2.94
59.01
9
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
+3.65
64.40
10
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
+3.76
65.24
11
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
+3.97
66.84
12
TREMAIONE Fausto
1993
FRA
+4.04
67.37
13
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+4.46
70.56
14
MISSE XANDRI Jan
1994
AND
+4.50
70.87
15
HUERTAS MARTINEZ Ferran
1993
AND
+4.60
71.63
16
JOHN Luca
1995
SUI
+4.66
72.09
16
PARENT Emeric
1995
FRA
+4.66
72.09
18
MARTORELL Ignasi
1994
ESP
+4.76
72.85
19
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+4.90
73.91
20
PUIG PALLAS Toni
1996
ESP
+4.97
74.44
21
CASTELL Joan
1995
ESP
+5.32
77.10
22
REBRASSE Lucas
1996
FRA
+5.66
79.69
22
ESTEVE Nil
1996
AND
+5.66
79.69
24
DENAT Jeremy
1996
FRA
+5.95
81.89
25
ESCAYOLA Miguel
1994
ESP
+6.16
83.49
26
ISUSI Antxon
1994
ESP
+6.44
85.62
27
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
+6.58
86.68
28
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+7.69
95.13
29
VIEITEZ Marc
1996
AND
+8.70
102.81
30
PARAND Titouan
1995
FRA
+9.60
109.65
31
N GUYEN DONG OAN Samuel
1973
FRA
+9.70
110.41
32
NAUD Gautier
1993
FRA
+10.23
114.44
33
RIBA Albert
1996
ESP
+10.67
117.79
34
BARES Theo
1996
FRA
+10.87
119.31
35
ESCANE Brice
1996
FRA
+11.94
127.44
36
MENENDEZ FERRER Francesc
1993
AND
+12.78
133.83
37
LOPEZ DOVINA Romain
1993
AND
+13.49
139.23
38
BINON Oxan
1996
AND
+13.54
139.61
39
CARRAZE Pierre
1996
FRA
+14.28
145.24
40
BERGES MARTI Marc
1994
AND
+14.64
147.97
41
LOPEZ DOVINA Nicolas
1996
AND
+17.10
166.68
42
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+18.10
174.28
43
TOME PONS Albert
1996
AND
+24.05
219.53
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SANTIN ESCALER Guillem
1996
AND
GONCALVES Nuno
1991
FRA
FAITG Teddy
1992
FRA
RIBEIRO CHARRIERE Bruno Alexandre
1996
AND
SCOTT Peter
1990
RSA
SENDZUL Joshua
1994
RSA
ROBERT Francesc
1967
AND
PINAR Marc
1996
AND
MCCLELLAN Jonathan
1994
ESP
ROMARATE-ALBERDI Pablo
1995
ESP
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
CASAL Guillem
1995
AND
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
LEYVA Alberto
1993
ESP
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run