official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
2:22.99
9.01
2
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+0.66
13.53
3
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.84
14.77
4
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+0.97
15.66
5
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+2.01
22.79
6
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+2.52
26.28
7
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
+2.60
26.83
8
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+3.25
31.28
9
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+3.62
33.82
10
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
+4.10
37.11
11
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+4.37
38.96
12
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+4.92
42.73
13
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+5.37
45.81
14
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+5.66
47.80
15
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+5.75
48.42
16
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
+5.96
49.86
17
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
+6.24
51.78
18
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
2000
RUS
+7.43
59.93
19
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
+8.19
65.14
20
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+8.32
66.03
21
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
+8.41
66.65
22
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+8.50
67.27
23
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+8.60
67.95
24
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+8.87
69.80
25
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+8.98
70.56
26
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
+9.24
72.34
27
LUPAREV Daniil
1997
RUS
+9.40
73.43
28
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
+9.46
73.85
29
SHERBAKOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+9.83
76.38
30
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1995
RUS
+10.48
80.84
31
NOVIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+10.55
81.32
32
LIM Son Te
1999
RUS
+10.80
83.03
33
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+10.88
83.58
34
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+10.89
83.65
35
GALUZIN Roman
1995
RUS
+11.36
86.87
36
SHESTAKOV Kirill
1997
RUS
+12.03
91.46
37
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+12.89
97.35
38
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1995
RUS
+13.62
102.36
39
TERENTYEV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
+14.39
107.63
40
KOLTSOV Vasiliy
1999
RUS
+14.48
108.25
41
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
+14.57
108.87
42
BOLSHAKOV Andrey
1998
RUS
+14.75
110.10
43
BURMISTROV Evgeny
2000
RUS
+14.85
110.79
43
DANILCHENKO Artem
2000
RUS
+14.85
110.79
45
SHCHEKOTOV Danil
1998
RUS
+15.63
116.13
46
CHENTSOV Ivan
1998
RUS
+17.84
131.28
47
ISAEV Nikita
1999
RUS
+17.86
131.42
48
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
+18.77
137.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MESHKOVSKII Stepan
2000
RUS
SAZONOV Egor
2000
RUS
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
TARASOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
MAKAROV Denis
1999
RUS
ANISIMKOV Leonid
1999
RUS
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
KAZAKOV Kirill
2000
RUS
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
GURYANOV Nikita
1999
RUS
MAYOROV Alexey
1996
RUS
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run