official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
2:16.36
132.31
2
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
+0.20
134.00
3
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+0.42
135.85
4
KONKOV Aleksey
1998
RUS
+1.38
143.95
5
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+1.39
144.03
6
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+1.42
144.29
7
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
+1.66
146.31
8
KAZAKOV Kirill
2000
RUS
+1.75
147.07
9
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
+1.85
147.91
10
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
+1.93
148.59
11
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1995
RUS
+2.18
150.70
12
LUPAREV Daniil
1997
RUS
+2.50
153.39
13
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
+2.75
155.50
14
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+3.21
159.38
15
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
+3.39
160.90
15
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+3.39
160.90
17
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+3.65
163.09
18
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+3.73
163.77
19
TERENTYEV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
+4.38
169.25
20
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+4.56
170.77
21
TARASOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+4.76
172.45
22
NOVIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+4.78
172.62
23
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Nikita
1999
ISR
+5.01
174.56
24
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+5.09
175.24
25
LIM Son Te
1999
RUS
+5.26
176.67
26
SLEPOKUROV Oleg
1998
RUS
+5.32
177.18
27
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
+5.40
177.85
28
KOZHEVNIKOV Denis
2001
RUS
+5.70
180.38
29
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+6.21
184.68
30
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+6.26
185.10
31
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
+6.52
187.30
32
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+6.58
187.80
33
CHURILKIN Artem
2001
RUS
+6.99
191.26
34
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
+7.12
192.36
35
CHERNOV Nazar
2001
RUS
+7.23
193.28
36
TENISHEV Danila
2001
RUS
+7.45
195.14
37
KHROMOV Alexey
2001
RUS
+7.49
195.48
38
IVANOV-POLIAKOV Evgenii
2001
RUS
+7.68
197.08
39
KAZAZAEV Nikita
2001
RUS
+7.93
199.19
40
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
+8.12
200.79
41
MAKAROV Aleksandr
1999
RUS
+8.30
202.31
42
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1998
BLR
+8.49
203.91
43
BURMISTROV Evgeny
2000
RUS
+8.81
206.61
44
MOGILIUK Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+9.48
212.26
45
SHCHEKOTOV Danil
1998
RUS
+10.68
222.38
46
KAZAKOV Pavel
2001
RUS
+11.24
227.10
47
PRUDNIKOV Savelii
2000
RUS
+11.54
229.63
48
GALIAKBAROV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+11.73
231.24
49
NAUMOV Sergei
1999
RUS
+13.32
244.64
50
PETROV Ivan
2000
RUS
+13.47
245.91
51
GOLOKHVASTOV Evgenii
2000
RUS
+15.27
261.09
52
RASSVETAEV Alexandr
2001
RUS
+17.35
278.63
53
BUBER Andrey
2000
RUS
+22.06
318.35
54
STARIKOV Vasiliy
2001
RUS
+28.29
370.90
Did not finish 2nd run
MESHKOVSKII Stepan
2000
RUS
ADAMOV Ilia
2001
RUS
STAMAT Semen
2000
RUS
KUZNETCOV Artem
2000
RUS
MELCHAKOV Valeriy
2001
RUS
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
RYABOKON Aleksandr
1999
RUS
AGAPOV Nikita
1999
RUS
ANISIMKOV Leonid
1999
RUS
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
2000
RUS
DANILCHENKO Artem
2000
RUS
BELOV Dmitry
1997
RUS
SAZONOV Egor
2000
RUS
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
GALUZIN Roman
1995
RUS
MAYOROV Alexey
1996
RUS
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
Did not start 2nd run
Did not start 1st run
Not permitted to start 1st run