official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
56.22
20.00
2
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+0.25
25.29
3
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+0.33
26.99
4
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+0.38
28.04
5
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+0.60
32.70
6
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+0.97
40.53
7
LINGG Charlotte
1999
LIE
+1.16
44.55
8
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+1.23
46.04
9
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+1.28
47.09
10
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+1.45
50.69
11
BUERGLER Viktoria
2004
AUT
+1.50
51.75
12
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
+1.57
53.23
13
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+1.78
57.68
14
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+1.85
59.16
15
HOERHAGER Lisa
2001
AUT
+1.94
61.06
16
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+2.08
64.03
17
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
+2.11
64.66
17
OLIVIER Victoria
2004
AUT
+2.11
64.66
19
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+2.23
67.20
20
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
+2.27
68.05
21
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
+2.38
70.38
22
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+2.40
70.80
23
PREMSTALLER Eva
2004
AUT
+2.67
76.52
24
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+2.68
76.73
25
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
+2.86
80.54
26
ZEGG Leonie
2004
AUT
+2.91
81.60
27
FLETZBERGER Lara
2003
AUT
+3.00
83.50
28
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+3.05
84.56
29
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
+3.17
87.10
30
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+3.22
88.16
31
KEGELE Nina
2002
AUT
+3.28
89.43
32
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+3.29
89.64
32
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
+3.29
89.64
34
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+3.31
90.06
35
GSTREIN Amelie
2004
AUT
+3.49
93.87
36
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
+3.54
94.93
37
OEBSTER Celine
2001
AUT
+3.63
96.84
38
OFFENBERGER Lena
2004
AUT
+3.66
97.47
39
ACKER Filippa
2004
AUT
+3.78
100.01
40
RAUCHMANN Anna
2004
AUT
+3.80
100.43
41
JUERGES Emily
2004
AUT
+3.94
103.40
42
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
+4.01
104.88
43
WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
2003
AUT
+4.12
107.21
44
MATTERSBERGER Bibiana
2003
AUT
+4.14
107.63
45
GASSER Lena
2004
AUT
+4.40
113.13
46
KOGLER Alina
2004
AUT
+4.70
119.48
47
ZAECHLING Leonie
2004
AUT
+4.89
123.51
47
STOETTNER Juliane
2003
AUT
+4.89
123.51
49
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
+5.17
129.43
50
WEBER Vanessa
2004
AUT
+5.19
129.86
51
WEILGUNY Sara
2004
AUT
+5.24
130.91
52
NEUHAUSER Lena
2003
AUT
+5.44
135.15
53
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
2003
AUT
+5.45
135.36
54
DRAGASCHNIG Sarah
2004
AUT
+5.85
143.83
55
PUTZ Marlene
2003
AUT
+5.94
145.73
56
RABOU Noa
2004
NED
+6.70
161.82
57
PFURTSCHELLER Hannah
2004
AUT
+6.90
166.05
58
PANTHEL Sophie
2003
GER
+9.00
210.50
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run