official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
55.28
18.27
2
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+0.16
21.89
3
LYSDAHL Kristin
1996
NOR
+0.22
23.24
4
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+0.51
29.80
5
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+0.58
31.39
6
PIROVANO Laura
1997
ITA
+0.61
32.06
7
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+0.69
33.87
8
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+0.72
34.55
9
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+0.81
36.59
10
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+0.83
37.04
11
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+0.85
37.49
12
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
+0.90
38.62
13
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+0.95
39.75
14
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+0.98
40.43
14
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+0.98
40.43
16
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+1.05
42.01
17
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+1.06
42.24
18
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
+1.08
42.69
19
GERBER Deborah
1997
SUI
+1.09
42.92
20
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+1.14
44.05
21
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
+1.18
44.95
21
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+1.18
44.95
23
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+1.19
45.18
24
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
+1.22
45.86
25
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+1.33
48.34
26
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+1.38
49.47
27
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
+1.45
51.06
28
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+1.46
51.28
29
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+1.49
51.96
30
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+1.50
52.19
31
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+1.53
52.87
32
GRAVIER Doriane
1997
FRA
+1.57
53.77
33
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
+1.69
56.48
34
NOBIS Martina
1995
ITA
+1.71
56.94
35
TIMON Alessia
1997
ITA
+1.72
57.16
36
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
+1.74
57.62
37
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
+1.76
58.07
38
BERGER Charline
1998
FRA
+1.79
58.75
38
HOCHRIESER Hanna
1998
AUT
+1.79
58.75
40
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
+1.80
58.97
41
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+1.86
60.33
41
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+1.86
60.33
43
REILLER Gaelle
1995
FRA
+2.01
63.72
44
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+2.05
64.62
45
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+2.08
65.30
46
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+2.11
65.98
47
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
+2.21
68.24
48
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+2.27
69.60
49
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
+2.38
72.09
50
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+2.48
74.35
51
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
+2.55
75.93
52
BARAHONA Noelle
1990
CHI
+2.65
78.19
53
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1999
BIH
+2.71
79.55
54
GRILLITSCH Martina
1997
AUT
+2.85
82.71
55
BARGALLO Julia
1995
ESP
+3.01
86.33
56
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+3.03
86.78
57
CLAUDEL Candice
1998
FRA
+3.10
88.37
58
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+3.21
90.86
59
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1998
ARG
+3.52
97.86
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run