official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
1:27,25
9.67
2
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+1.61
21.11
3
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+1.64
21.32
4
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+1.77
22.25
5
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+1.84
22.75
6
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
+2.25
25.66
7
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+2.35
26.37
8
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+2.42
26.87
9
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+2.45
27.08
10
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+2.54
27.72
10
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+2.54
27.72
12
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+2.61
28.22
13
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+2.67
28.64
14
RESCH Kathrin
1994
AUT
+2.86
29.99
15
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+2.94
30.56
16
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+2.96
30.70
17
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+3.03
31.20
18
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+3.13
31.91
19
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+3.51
34.61
20
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+3.60
35.25
21
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+3.62
35.39
22
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+3.63
35.46
23
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+3.86
37.10
24
MISAK Iva
1993
CRO
+4.06
38.52
25
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
+4.58
42.22
26
SCHNEEBERGER Anna
1993
AUT
+4.76
43.49
27
MARINER Corina
1995
AUT
+4.88
44.35
28
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
+5.09
45.84
29
GREUTER Anna
1994
AUT
+5.10
45.91
30
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+5.12
46.05
31
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
+5.13
46.12
32
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+5.48
48.61
33
SOLA Matilda
1994
CRO
+6.24
54.01
34
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+6.37
54.94
35
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
+6.38
55.01
36
FARROW Katie
1993
CAN
+7.24
61.12
37
WIDNER Verena
1994
AUT
+7.65
64.03
38
TUERTSCHER Lisa
1996
AUT
+7.69
64.32
39
SCHEYER Alexandra
1996
AUT
+7.79
65.03
40
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+8.00
66.52
41
HOHENAUER Tatjana
1996
AUT
+9.13
74.55
42
DAECHERT Madeline
1995
AUT
+9.15
74.69
43
HEMPHILL Mary Beth
1994
CAN
+9.74
78.88
44
WACHTER Romana
1995
AUT
+10.28
82.72
45
ROESSLER Lisa
1995
AUT
+11.34
90.25
46
ZIMSEK Ana
1995
SLO
+11.68
92.67
47
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+13.68
106.88
48
JUVANCIC Sara
1992
SLO
+17.53
134.24
49
OOSTERBAAN Monique
1990
NZL
+17.89
136.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
WIRTH Anna-Katharina
1994
AUT
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
WIRTH Paulina
1996
AUT
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT