Kronplatz (ITA)

European Cup Qualification
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
37.54
9.00
2
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+0.36
15.90
3
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+0.52
18.97
4
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+0.53
19.17
5
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+0.70
22.43
6
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+0.74
23.19
7
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+0.92
26.65
8
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+1.11
30.29
9
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+1.21
32.21
10
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+1.22
32.40
11
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+1.23
32.59
12
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+1.37
35.28
13
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+1.45
36.81
14
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+1.50
37.77
15
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+1.52
38.15
16
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+1.66
40.84
17
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+1.86
44.67
18
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.89
45.25
19
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+1.98
46.98
20
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+2.02
47.74
21
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+2.17
50.62
22
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+2.18
50.81
23
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+2.20
51.19
24
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+2.24
51.96
24
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+2.24
51.96
24
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+2.24
51.96
27
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+2.25
52.15
28
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+2.26
52.35
28
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+2.26
52.35
30
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+2.34
53.88
31
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+2.38
54.65
32
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+2.44
55.80
33
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+2.47
56.37
34
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+2.59
58.68
35
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
+2.64
59.63
36
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+2.65
59.83
37
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+2.69
60.59
38
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
+2.70
60.78
39
GINNIS AJ
1994
USA
+2.71
60.98
40
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+2.73
61.36
41
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+2.76
61.94
42
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+2.79
62.51
42
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+2.79
62.51
44
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+2.82
63.09
45
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+2.85
63.66
46
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+2.94
65.39
47
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+2.97
65.96
48
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+2.98
66.16
49
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+3.01
66.73
50
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+3.02
66.92
51
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
+3.08
68.07
52
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+3.09
68.26
53
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+3.11
68.65
54
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
+3.14
69.22
55
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+3.24
71.14
56
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
+3.28
71.91
57
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+3.29
72.10
58
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+3.41
74.40
59
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+3.48
75.74
60
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+3.54
76.90
61
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+3.56
77.28
62
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+3.60
78.05
63
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+3.76
81.12
64
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+3.77
81.31
65
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+3.92
84.18
66
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+4.06
86.87
67
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+4.10
87.64
68
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+4.27
90.90
68
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+4.27
90.90
70
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+4.34
92.24
71
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+4.36
92.62
72
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+4.37
92.81
73
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+4.89
102.79
Did not finish 1st run