official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
IDE Maisie
1993
USA
1:26.29
25.14
2
KIKUT Sara
1993
USA
+0.76
30.60
3
DELANEY Devin
1991
USA
+0.91
31.68
4
HAYES Emily
1993
USA
+1.73
37.57
5
ANDERSON Nicole
1994
USA
+1.81
38.14
6
GUILMINEAU Celine
1994
USA
+2.77
45.04
7
WOODWARD Aylin
1992
USA
+2.83
45.47
8
SCHOZER Christine
1990
USA
+2.89
45.90
9
ROCKWELL Anne
1991
USA
+3.24
48.42
10
MAIER Jacqueline
1992
USA
+3.36
49.28
11
ZELIFF Caite
1994
USA
+3.45
49.93
12
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
+3.56
50.72
13
WHISTLER Paige
1993
USA
+3.67
51.51
13
COTTRILL Sarah
1992
USA
+3.67
51.51
15
BROWN Makenzie
1993
USA
+3.70
51.72
16
FUCIGNA Abigail
1991
USA
+4.05
54.24
17
DAIGLE Kerry
1993
USA
+4.14
54.89
18
BARCLAY Katelyn
1993
USA
+4.40
56.75
19
BEATTY Heather
1990
CAN
+4.74
59.20
20
ROLFS Elizabeth
1995
USA
+4.91
60.42
21
BJOERK Maria
1993
SWE
+4.98
60.92
22
CHARDAVOYNE Paige
1992
USA
+5.10
61.78
23
CHENOWETH Kelsey
1995
USA
+5.33
63.44
24
LATHROP Lara
1996
USA
+5.61
65.45
25
STOLAR Sammi
1996
USA
+7.20
76.87
26
OCCELLI Francesca
1995
ITA
+8.28
84.63
27
DINAPOLI Kelly Anne
1995
USA
+9.73
95.05
28
WILCOX Kelsey
1994
USA
+10.54
100.87
29
GENCHEFF Alex
1994
USA
+10.90
103.46
30
BURWELL Hannah
1995
USA
+11.06
104.61
31
LEOPOLD Madeline
1993
USA
+11.19
105.54
32
KIKUT Ava
1995
USA
+11.36
106.76
33
BALSER Denali
1994
USA
+11.55
108.13
34
SCHROER Lisa
1994
USA
+11.64
108.77
35
DALEY Chloe
1995
USA
+12.06
111.79
36
BARTHOLD Jeanne
1992
USA
+12.20
112.80
37
DYER KLOMAN Storey
1995
USA
+13.03
118.76
38
COCHRANE Czari
1996
USA
+13.27
120.49
39
COCHRANE Chloe
1994
USA
+14.90
132.20
40
CALCAGNI Lexi
1995
USA
+15.17
134.14
41
RENDALL Annie
1990
USA
+15.21
134.42
42
BROWNSON Hillary
1992
USA
+15.32
135.22
43
ROOS Nicole
1994
USA
+15.76
138.38
44
WOOD Sophie
1995
AUS
+15.96
139.81
45
HEFFERNAN Hope
1996
USA
+17.50
150.88
46
PIER Ellyn
1996
USA
+17.74
152.60
47
LYNCH Isabella
1994
USA
+19.23
163.31
48
BIRD Elena
1995
USA
+19.31
163.88
49
SMITH Willow
1994
USA
+19.41
164.60
50
CORDINGLEY Nicole
1994
USA
+21.13
176.96
51
GAINES Jamie
1995
USA
+26.79
217.63
52
ALEXANDER Payton
1996
USA
+27.63
223.66
53
STRONG Anne
1993
USA
+58.34
444.32
Did not finish 2nd run
ROWLAND Jennifer
1995
USA
RICE Lea
1996
USA
ERHARD Racheal
1996
USA
GILBERT Elle
1994
USA
SHAW Linley
1995
USA
WETMORE Natalie
1996
USA
HADDEN Whitney
1995
USA
CONNACHER Michelle
1995
USA
DONNAN Gibson
1996
USA
SAHN Emma
1995
USA
ENGLE Devon
1991
USA
BERNHARD Katie
1993
USA
SKOVRAN Alexandra
1996
USA
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
GIBSON Libby
1994
USA
HUSSON Emily
1994
USA
KANTOR Jenna
1991
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERTRAND Sylvie
1995
USA
HAYDEN Courtney
1994
USA
SMITH Mika
1996
USA
MACEY Abbie
1994
GBR
KIRKPATRICK Kathryn
1990
USA
DALEY Ryann
1995
USA
HOUSER Katie
1990
USA
KADAH Hannah
1993
USA
MOE-LANGE Yina
1993
DEN
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
BARRY Caroline
1991
USA
KLEIN Morgan
1993
USA
HASKELL Mardene
1994
USA
BAMFORD Emily
1992
AUS
Disqualified 1st run