official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
1:42.66
42.11
2
MACOMBER Sam
1993
USA
+0.56
45.49
3
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+0.60
45.73
4
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
+1.28
49.84
5
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
+1.35
50.26
5
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
+1.35
50.26
7
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+1.82
53.10
8
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+1.95
53.89
9
COLLOPY Ryan
1995
USA
+2.59
57.75
10
CLIFFORD James
1991
USA
+3.21
61.50
11
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+3.44
62.89
12
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+3.85
65.36
13
LORD Hunter
1995
USA
+4.07
66.69
14
BOUZIANIS Stephen
1995
USA
+4.58
69.77
15
MARTIN Daniel
1994
USA
+4.61
69.95
16
QUEIROLO Wyatt
1996
USA
+5.24
73.76
17
ROSS Jesse
1995
USA
+6.40
80.76
18
COFFIN Samuel
1995
USA
+7.10
84.99
19
ABADAN Taner
1995
USA
+7.11
85.05
20
PYKE Geoffrey
1995
USA
+7.15
85.29
21
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
+7.38
86.68
22
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
+8.07
90.85
23
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
+8.37
92.66
24
MORTON Theo
1995
USA
+8.90
95.86
25
SWING Alva
1995
USA
+9.49
99.42
26
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
+9.66
100.45
27
SPANGLER Peter
1995
USA
+9.78
101.17
28
AHMANN Travis
1994
USA
+10.03
102.68
29
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
+10.07
102.93
30
ANDERSSON Nicke
1995
SWE
+10.17
103.53
31
PETROCCI Nicolo
1995
USA
+10.22
103.83
32
PIKE Philip
1996
CAN
+10.38
104.80
33
LAYMAN Brooks
1996
USA
+10.78
107.21
34
MARSHALL James
1995
USA
+11.33
110.54
35
STODGELL Spencer
1995
USA
+12.46
117.36
36
SOLOMON Andrew
1996
USA
+12.86
119.78
37
FERRI James
1996
USA
+13.20
121.83
38
ROSEN Gabriel
1995
USA
+13.76
125.21
39
MURRAY Greg
1996
USA
+13.94
126.30
40
PAGE Benji
1996
USA
+14.12
127.39
41
FRANKOWSKI Asa
1996
USA
+14.45
129.38
42
LAMB Colman
1995
USA
+14.53
129.86
43
DOYLE Hunter
1996
USA
+14.73
131.07
44
KELLY Connor
1994
USA
+14.89
132.04
45
DEVEREUX Matthew
1995
USA
+14.90
132.10
46
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+15.52
135.84
47
TRAINER Quinn
1994
USA
+17.44
147.44
48
COUTURE Matthew
1994
USA
+17.68
148.89
49
BURDETT Jackson
1996
USA
+18.04
151.06
50
WALSH Thomas
1995
USA
+18.86
156.01
51
HINGE Garrett
1996
USA
+19.77
161.51
52
ELKUS Henry
1995
USA
+20.58
166.40
53
DOSHIER Holland
1996
USA
+21.74
173.41
54
CORRADO Vincent
1993
USA
+26.67
203.18
55
CONNORS Shane
1994
USA
+33.56
244.79
56
WILCOX Colby
1996
USA
+35.54
256.75
57
HYLAND Christopher
1996
USA
+39.03
277.83
58
SCHMITT Pascal
1995
USA
+44.37
310.08
59
HOLMES Darnell
1994
USA
+45.46
316.66
Did not finish 2nd run
COOPER Eli
1996
USA
SHERMAN Troy
1996
USA
BEAUREGARD Matthew
1995
USA
DUDDY Jimmy
1996
USA
CHARDAVOYNE Justin
1996
USA
BLEDA Alex
1995
ESP
WILLIAMS Briggs
1996
USA
TOWNSEND Henry
1995
USA
BOLAND John
1996
USA
MEYNARD Patrick
1996
USA
GIANNOTTO Sean
1996
USA
WHYTE Robert
1996
USA
HALL Stepper
1994
USA
ANDERSON Henry
1995
USA
KOFOED Spencer
1995
USA
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
LASH Max
1996
USA
VANZON-BORWICK Jackson
1995
USA
WORLEY Sam
1995
USA
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
COSENTINO Nicholas
1995
USA
ALVAREZ Dylan
1994
USA
GRANT Thomas
1994
NOR
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MIDDLETON Jake
1996
USA
HERBERT James
1995
USA
MCGRATH Tanner
1996
USA
DALESSANDRO Gabriel
1994
USA
DONOHUE Kelton
1995
USA
SPENCER Fitch
1996
USA
WRIGHT Parker
1994
USA
COMBE Jacob
1994
USA
TODD Brendan
1995
USA
ZDGIEBLOSKI Ian
1995
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
ROBICSEK Erick
1995
USA
GRIFFEN Jeffry
1994
USA
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
ELIZONDO Aiden
1996
USA
EYUBOGLU Sabri
1996
USA
KAHL Trevor
1994
USA
PENNY Kyle
1996
USA
GONIN Sebastian
1996
USA
BEGOR Cortland
1995
USA
DYMOND Malcolm
1996
CAN
CHEWPA Olexa
1995
CAN
GLICK Skylar
1995
USA
LEAVITT Jeremy
1995
USA
POST Nick
1995
USA
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
BRUST Luke
1995
USA
FORDYCE Peter
1996
USA
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
SCHERDING Daniel
1995
USA
SCHWARZ Sam
1993
USA
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
KULLBERG Kei
1995
USA
BURCIN Kyle
1995
USA
Disqualified 1st run