official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
1:57.93
22.24
2
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+2.00
34.45
3
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+2.06
34.82
4
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+2.10
35.06
5
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+2.24
35.92
6
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+2.28
36.16
7
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+3.33
42.57
8
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+3.46
43.36
9
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+3.53
43.79
10
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+3.72
44.95
11
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+3.85
45.75
12
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+4.01
46.72
13
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+4.04
46.91
14
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+4.52
49.84
15
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+4.64
50.57
16
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+6.39
61.25
17
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+7.16
65.95
18
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+8.24
72.55
19
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+8.26
72.67
20
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+9.18
78.29
21
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+10.52
86.47
22
NELSON Preston
1997
USA
+12.88
100.88
23
BRAZEROL Dominik
1997
USA
+13.86
106.86
24
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+14.98
113.70
25
GUNESCH Nathan
1998
USA
+15.45
116.57
26
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
+18.66
136.17
27
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+19.18
139.34
28
LUJAN Tanner
1997
USA
+19.26
139.83
29
CLEARY Noah
2000
USA
+19.30
140.07
30
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
+19.32
140.19
31
KOHLER Leo
2000
USA
+19.64
142.15
32
MCKENZIE Angus
2000
AUS
+21.27
152.10
33
RIZZOTTI Trevor
1999
USA
+21.60
154.11
34
HILLMAN Danner
1998
USA
+21.66
154.48
35
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+21.95
156.25
36
LAWSON Ben
2000
USA
+23.15
163.58
37
KLOSE Thomas
2000
GER
+23.69
166.87
38
VANDERHOEF Otto
1999
USA
+24.12
169.50
39
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
+25.35
177.01
40
EDMONDSON Korbyn
1999
USA
+25.83
179.94
41
CARAVELLI Kevin
1999
USA
+25.86
180.12
42
PANOS Alexi
1999
USA
+26.05
181.28
43
STALEY Connor
2000
USA
+27.31
188.98
44
MOYER Perry
1998
USA
+27.96
192.94
45
SCHADLICH Peter
2000
USA
+28.38
195.51
46
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
+28.45
195.94
47
EISEN Erik
2000
USA
+30.35
207.54
48
WEAR-GRIMM Brandon
1997
USA
+30.60
209.06
49
GOOCH James
2000
USA
+31.51
214.62
50
PERCY Alexander
1999
AUS
+31.64
215.41
51
MILLER Asa
2000
PHI
+32.82
222.62
52
FISCHER Nick
2000
USA
+33.06
224.08
53
HOCKRIDGE Ethan
2000
USA
+35.15
236.84
54
LENTFER Chase
1999
USA
+39.73
264.80
55
FELGAR Casey
2000
USA
+42.60
282.33
56
REICHERT Forest Griffin
1999
USA
+45.06
297.35
57
FRENCH Sheldon
2000
USA
+48.12
316.03
58
DEATHERAGE Tristan
1998
USA
+52.31
341.61
Did not finish 2nd run
STRIKE Spencer
1998
USA
STRAHAN Ben
1999
AUS
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
SMITH Wyatt
1998
USA
RINEHART Dawson
1999
USA
DOYLE Owen
2000
USA
BENDER Timothy
1999
USA
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
DAVIDSON Brian
1996
USA
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
SULLIVAN Bridger
1995
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALLEN Luke
2000
USA
FORREST Reaves
1999
USA
LEACH Kevin
2000
USA
DART Cooper
1999
USA
FLAHERTY Charles
2000
PUR
JENDREZAK Carter
2000
USA
BLACKBURN Jake
2000
USA
MULLIGAN Daniel
1999
USA
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
LAMB Charlie
1999
USA
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
BURKITT Jack
1999
USA
ERIKSSON Austen
1999
USA
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
DENIS Chris
2000
USA
STAHLA Jack
2000
USA
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
FULLER Duncan
1998
USA
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
NORTON Payton
2000
USA
WINGARD Max
1999
USA
ELDER Andrew
1998
USA
NEILL Ned
1999
AUS
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
COLBY Alex
1997
USA
LANGE Colby
1999
USA
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run