official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
1:25.77
32.58
2
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+0.93
39.19
3
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+0.94
39.27
4
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+0.99
39.62
5
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+1.39
42.47
6
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+1.57
43.75
7
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+2.16
47.94
8
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+2.23
48.44
9
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+2.93
53.42
10
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
+3.02
54.06
11
MEY Andy
1994
SUI
+3.11
54.70
12
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
+3.34
56.33
12
STUDER Marco
1992
SUI
+3.34
56.33
14
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
+3.42
56.90
15
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+3.61
58.25
16
TORRENT Nicolas
1993
SUI
+3.69
58.82
17
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+3.76
59.32
18
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+4.22
62.59
19
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
+4.34
63.45
20
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+4.37
63.66
20
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
+4.37
63.66
22
PERRUCHOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+4.84
67.00
23
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+4.95
67.78
24
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+5.08
68.71
25
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
+5.55
72.05
26
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
+5.70
73.12
27
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+6.38
77.95
28
LOCATELLI Loris
1995
SUI
+6.72
80.37
28
GRAB Florian
1993
SUI
+6.72
80.37
30
SCHENK Benjamin
1995
SUI
+6.73
80.44
31
YERSIN Alexandre
1995
SUI
+6.98
82.22
32
WESSNER Kenny
1995
SUI
+7.23
84.00
33
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+7.30
84.50
34
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
+7.48
85.78
35
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+8.34
91.89
36
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
+8.38
92.18
37
TRACHSEL Matteo
1992
SUI
+8.54
93.32
38
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
+9.12
97.44
39
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+9.15
97.66
40
WENGER Adrian
1995
SUI
+10.21
105.19
41
GERBER Daniel
1995
SUI
+10.31
105.91
42
PERUZZO Dario
1994
SUI
+10.70
108.68
43
HAEFELI Matthias
1994
SUI
+11.06
111.24
44
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
+11.29
112.87
45
MARTY Andy
1995
SUI
+11.66
115.51
46
MICHEL Fabian
1994
SUI
+14.29
134.21
47
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
+14.68
136.98
48
URBAN David
1995
SUI
+15.77
144.74
49
STEGMAIER Florian
1995
SUI
+17.81
159.25
50
ZURBRIGGEN Sascha
1995
SUI
+19.38
170.41
51
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+20.25
176.60
52
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
+21.28
183.92
53
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+21.74
187.20
54
BRODER Silvio
1994
SUI
+23.24
197.86
55
BISCHOF Dominik
1994
SUI
+24.15
204.34
56
BERNASCONI Kevin
1995
SUI
+24.78
208.82
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SPESCHA Cedric
1995
SUI
BRASSER Sven
1995
SUI
WERLEN Angelo
1995
ITA
DARBELLAY Steve
1995
SUI
OYON Gaetan
1994
SUI
ROHRER Gregory
1995
SUI
FASEL Kevin
1995
SUI
DAYER Fancois-Xavier
1995
SUI
ZELLER Silas
1995
SUI
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
OYON Quentin
1992
SUI
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
BOUDUBAN Damien
1994
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
NUETZEL Randy
1994
SUI
BELLINI Dino
1993
SUI
IN ALBON Flavio
1994
SUI
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
MUFF Fabian
1995
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Andi
1994
SUI
SPICHTIG Clemens
1995
SUI
CADUFF Kevin
1995
SUI
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
ALTHERR Christof
1992
SUI
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
JOSSEVEL Christophe
1993
SUI
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
SGIER Gian
1993
SUI
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
Did not start 1st run