official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
2:18.30
13.49
2
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.26
15.33
2
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+0.26
15.33
4
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+0.38
16.18
5
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+0.45
16.68
6
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+0.67
18.24
7
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+0.77
18.95
8
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+0.97
20.36
9
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.04
20.86
10
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+1.08
21.14
11
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
+1.09
21.21
12
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+1.26
22.42
13
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+1.54
24.40
14
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+1.55
24.47
15
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+1.63
25.04
16
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+2.23
29.29
17
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+2.32
29.93
18
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+2.48
31.06
19
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+2.83
33.54
20
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+2.87
33.83
21
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+2.89
33.97
22
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+2.92
34.18
23
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+3.63
39.21
24
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+3.83
40.63
25
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+3.92
41.27
26
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
+4.11
42.61
27
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+4.37
44.46
28
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+4.39
44.60
29
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+4.74
47.08
30
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+4.88
48.07
31
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+5.22
50.48
32
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+5.30
51.05
33
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+5.48
52.32
34
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+5.50
52.46
35
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+5.75
54.23
36
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+6.48
59.41
37
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+6.57
60.05
38
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+6.61
60.33
39
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+6.66
60.68
40
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+6.92
62.53
41
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
+7.14
64.08
42
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+7.16
64.23
43
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+7.17
64.30
44
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+7.29
65.15
45
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+7.72
68.19
46
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+7.77
68.55
47
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+7.80
68.76
47
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+7.80
68.76
49
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+7.83
68.97
50
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+8.13
71.10
51
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+8.34
72.59
52
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
+8.49
73.65
53
IN ALBON Sebastian
1996
SUI
+8.51
73.79
53
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+8.51
73.79
55
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+8.56
74.15
55
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+8.56
74.15
57
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
+8.67
74.93
58
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+8.71
75.21
59
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
+8.93
76.77
60
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+9.12
78.11
61
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
+9.24
78.97
62
FELBER John
1996
SUI
+9.40
80.10
63
BISSIG Robin
1998
SUI
+9.41
80.17
64
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+9.46
80.52
64
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+9.46
80.52
66
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
+9.64
81.80
67
CARROZ Theo
1998
SUI
+9.68
82.08
68
AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca
1997
SUI
+9.69
82.15
69
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
+9.86
83.36
70
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+10.00
84.35
71
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+10.17
85.56
72
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+10.28
86.33
73
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+10.33
86.69
74
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+10.34
86.76
75
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+10.41
87.26
76
ABEGG Aldo
1998
SUI
+10.43
87.40
77
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+10.46
87.61
78
ERNI-BOSE Nayan
1997
SUI
+10.71
89.38
79
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
+11.19
92.78
80
MAILLARD Arthur
1998
SUI
+11.25
93.21
81
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
+11.91
97.88
82
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
+12.28
100.51
83
OBERTI Philippe
1998
SUI
+12.30
100.65
84
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+12.31
100.72
85
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+12.39
101.29
86
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
+12.43
101.57
87
LUSTENBERGER Richard
1998
SUI
+12.59
102.70
88
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+12.74
103.77
89
KUENZI Jeremias Hans-jakob
1999
SUI
+13.00
105.61
90
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+13.16
106.74
91
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
+13.82
111.42
92
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
+14.25
114.47
93
STOBBIES Lukas
1995
SUI
+15.65
124.39
94
BUGNONE Andrea
1999
POR
+16.22
128.43
95
ALMEIDA Samuel
1997
POR
+16.33
129.21
96
BUERGI Mael
1999
SUI
+16.69
131.76
97
UDRIOT Laurent
1999
SUI
+21.46
165.56
Did not finish 2nd run
KUWALL Duncan
1998
GBR
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
PETER Jan
1996
SUI
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BUEHLER Fabian
1999
LIE
RADE Andrea
1998
SUI
VOEGELI Hannes
1998
SUI
KAECH Noah
1997
SUI
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
Did not start 1st run