official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
1:54.50
23.52
2
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
+1.58
37.04
3
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
+1.81
39.01
4
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+2.56
45.43
5
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+4.09
58.53
6
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
+4.27
60.07
7
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+4.42
61.35
8
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.52
62.21
9
PASCUAL Marc
1997
ESP
+4.92
65.63
10
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+5.15
67.60
11
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.70
72.31
12
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
+5.86
73.68
13
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+6.05
75.30
14
MODANESI Andrea
1998
ITA
+6.35
77.87
15
MORITA Koya
1997
JPN
+7.64
88.91
16
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
+7.72
89.60
17
NAVA Francesco
1998
ITA
+7.79
90.19
18
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+8.09
92.76
19
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+8.33
94.82
20
NORIS Alberto
1998
ITA
+8.49
96.19
21
COLOTTI Rubens
1998
ITA
+8.68
97.81
22
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+8.77
98.58
23
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
+8.84
99.18
24
VITALE Francesco
1998
ITA
+9.22
102.43
25
AMIDEI Leonardo
1998
ITA
+10.34
112.02
26
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
+11.11
118.61
27
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+11.39
121.01
28
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+11.62
122.98
29
SIRONI Mauro
1998
ITA
+11.78
124.34
30
ALMEIDA Samuel
1997
POR
+11.83
124.77
31
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+12.84
133.42
32
SACCO Giacomo
1999
ITA
+13.14
135.98
33
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
+13.47
138.81
34
ALBERTI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+14.72
149.51
35
LONGHI Filippo
1999
ITA
+15.03
152.16
36
SIMONAZZI Giacomo
1998
ITA
+15.69
157.81
37
KALAN Matic
1998
SLO
+16.09
161.23
38
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+16.28
162.86
39
VEDOVATI Federico
1999
ITA
+16.38
163.72
40
COLOMBO Riccardo
1999
ITA
+16.78
167.14
41
CANTONI Vittorio
1999
ITA
+17.79
175.78
42
MONTANARI Davide
1999
ITA
+20.01
194.78
43
LORENZINI Gabriele
1999
ITA
+20.27
197.01
44
SAVAGLIO Alessandro
1997
ITA
+20.64
200.18
45
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+24.85
236.21
46
OSTINELLI Giulio
1997
ITA
+24.87
236.38
47
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
+25.85
244.77
48
COSTA Marco
1995
ITA
+29.39
275.07
Did not finish 2nd run
CIREDDU Stefano
1999
ITA
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
BAI Riccardo
1999
ITA
MONTES Marc
1999
ESP
UTTINI Leonardo
1999
ITA
RADE Andrea
1998
SUI
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
TADDEI Giulio
1998
ITA
VALSECCHI Angelo
1998
ITA
FENILI Fabio
1996
ITA
CANTELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
BOTTACIN Samuele
1996
ITA
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
BARZASI Federico
1998
ITA
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
FUGAGNOLI Andrea
1999
ITA
SOLFRINI Omar
1999
ITA
MORASCHINELLI Mattia
1999
ITA
FORNESA Andres
1999
ESP
FERRARI Mattia
1997
ITA
ZANINI Luca
1998
ITA
CAPROTTI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
BIZZETI Cosimo
1998
ITA
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
CASATI Massimilano
1996
ITA
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
FUKASE Satoshi
1996
JPN
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run