official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
1:51.12
8.23
2
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+1.37
15.87
3
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.69
17.66
4
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+3.88
29.88
5
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+3.89
29.93
6
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
+5.00
36.13
7
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+5.18
37.13
8
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+5.24
37.47
9
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+5.85
40.87
10
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+6.26
43.16
11
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+6.38
43.83
12
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+6.44
44.16
13
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+6.48
44.39
14
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+6.73
45.78
15
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+7.15
48.12
16
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+7.41
49.57
17
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+7.57
50.47
18
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+8.38
54.99
19
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
+8.94
58.11
20
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+9.68
62.24
21
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1991
JPN
+10.28
65.59
22
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+10.70
67.93
23
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+11.90
74.63
24
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+12.06
75.52
25
SCHRAML Tobias
1996
AUT
+12.22
76.41
26
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+13.75
84.95
27
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+16.18
98.51
28
PREININGER Krystof
1996
CZE
+17.26
104.53
29
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
+17.91
108.16
30
ARALIN Mikalai
1996
BLR
+26.38
155.42
31
SMIDL Marek
1995
CZE
+42.05
242.85
32
KVERKA Martin
1989
CZE
+43.35
250.10
33
TRACHTA Stepan
1993
CZE
+58.25
333.24
Did not finish 2nd run
VACHA Robert
1992
CZE
URBAN Matej
1985
CZE
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
MINAY Kristian
1987
UKR
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZOGATA Jakub
1995
CZE
PELC Adam
1995
CZE
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
BAGIN Juraj
1996
SVK
MAJOR Adam
1992
CZE
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
IVANEK Jakub
1989
CZE
NUTIL Tomas
1996
CZE
CIBULKA Michal
1992
CZE
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
BIENKOWSKI Maciej
1995
POL
KUCERA Jan
1996
CZE
SCHEUCHENPFLUG Martin
1996
AUT
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
SUSLOV Viacheslav
1995
RUS
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
Did not start 1st run