official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
1:29.10
28.47
2
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+0.22
30.00
3
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+0.48
31.81
4
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+0.54
32.23
5
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+0.55
32.30
6
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+0.96
35.15
7
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+1.00
35.43
8
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+1.11
36.19
9
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+1.22
36.96
10
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+1.24
37.10
11
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+1.25
37.17
12
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+1.38
38.07
13
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+1.44
38.49
14
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+1.57
39.39
15
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+1.58
39.46
16
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+1.63
39.81
16
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+1.63
39.81
18
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+1.68
40.16
19
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+1.79
40.93
20
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+1.99
42.32
21
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.12
43.22
22
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+2.18
43.64
23
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+2.67
47.05
24
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+3.38
51.99
25
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+4.62
60.62
26
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+4.73
61.38
27
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+4.78
61.73
28
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+5.28
65.21
29
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+5.63
67.65
30
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
+6.14
71.20
31
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+6.62
74.54
32
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+6.83
76.00
33
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+7.58
81.22
34
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
+7.89
83.37
35
FISCHER Elias
1995
AUT
+8.48
87.48
36
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
+8.65
88.66
37
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
+8.67
88.80
38
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+8.74
89.29
39
RENNER David
1996
AUT
+9.40
93.88
40
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
+10.28
100.00
41
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+10.38
100.70
42
ZEIRINGER Patrick
1996
AUT
+10.72
103.06
43
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+10.91
104.39
44
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+11.10
105.71
45
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+11.40
107.80
46
SEITZ Anton-Felix
1995
AUT
+11.70
109.88
46
OGBAIDZE Sandro
1996
GEO
+11.70
109.88
48
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+11.86
111.00
49
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+12.35
114.41
50
NORCROSS WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
+12.38
114.62
51
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+13.17
120.11
52
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
+13.37
121.50
53
PAP Koppany
1996
ROU
+14.90
132.15
53
KUCHLING Paul
1995
AUT
+14.90
132.15
55
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+15.70
137.72
56
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
+16.01
139.88
57
PELASSY Bryan
1996
MON
+18.43
156.71
58
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+19.66
165.27
Did not finish 2nd run
BOONSTRA Zico
1996
NED
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
HITI Gasper
1993
SLO
NEKRUTENKO Vladyslav
1996
UKR
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
TSCHERNUTH Sebastian
1995
AUT
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
BOSCH Randy Junior
1995
NED
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
PLIESSNIG David
1993
AUT
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
SABLJICA Kerim
1994
BIH
VIDIC Luka
1994
SLO
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
KAIN Mario
1996
AUT
EDER Philip
1995
AUT
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
MURARIK Lubomir
1996
SVK
BRANDSTETTER Markus
1996
AUT
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
RIEGLER Nicola Alessandro
1996
AUT
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
MOSER Florian
1995
AUT
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
RAHM Michael
1995
AUT
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
SORTSCHAN Alexander
1995
AUT
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
Did not start 1st run