official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
1:54.76
35.35
2
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+0.34
37.99
3
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+0.68
40.62
4
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+1.02
43.26
5
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+1.24
44.97
6
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+1.44
46.52
7
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+1.49
46.91
7
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
+1.49
46.91
9
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+1.94
50.40
10
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+2.16
52.10
11
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+2.24
52.72
12
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+2.32
53.34
13
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.37
53.73
14
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+2.54
55.05
15
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.60
55.51
16
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+2.62
55.67
17
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+2.75
56.68
18
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+2.89
57.76
19
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
+3.00
58.62
20
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+3.01
58.69
21
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+3.10
59.39
21
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
+3.10
59.39
23
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
+3.16
59.86
24
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+3.20
60.17
25
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+3.51
62.57
26
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+3.68
63.89
27
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+3.95
65.98
28
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
+4.08
66.99
29
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
+4.12
67.30
30
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+4.20
67.92
31
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+4.24
68.23
32
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
+4.26
68.39
33
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+4.34
69.01
34
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+4.46
69.94
35
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
+4.65
71.41
36
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
+4.80
72.58
37
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+4.86
73.04
38
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+4.95
73.74
39
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+4.96
73.82
40
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+5.02
74.28
40
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
+5.02
74.28
42
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
+5.06
74.59
43
BAUER Andreas
1993
GER
+5.08
74.75
43
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
+5.08
74.75
45
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+5.22
75.83
46
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+5.26
76.14
47
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+5.37
77.00
48
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+5.42
77.38
49
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
+5.65
79.17
50
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
+5.70
79.56
51
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+5.76
80.02
52
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+6.71
87.39
53
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
+7.28
91.81
54
LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon
1996
SLO
+7.42
92.89
55
BRANDSTETTER Markus
1996
AUT
+8.25
99.33
56
YNGLAND Kim
1984
LUX
+8.35
100.11
57
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
+8.80
103.60
58
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
+8.97
104.92
59
LANZENBERGER Marc
1996
AUT
+9.00
105.15
60
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
+9.22
106.85
61
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
+9.29
107.40
62
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
+9.36
107.94
63
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
+9.46
108.72
64
STEINGRUBER David
1995
AUT
+9.69
110.50
65
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
+9.75
110.96
66
BUCHWISER Lawrence
1995
GBR
+9.88
111.97
67
KAIN Mario
1996
AUT
+9.90
112.13
68
PLETZER Alexander
1995
AUT
+10.32
115.38
68
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
+10.32
115.38
70
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+10.58
117.40
71
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+10.92
120.04
72
TOMANN Felix
1995
AUT
+10.96
120.35
73
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+11.07
121.20
74
ANGERER Andreas
1994
AUT
+11.13
121.67
75
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
+12.37
131.28
76
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+12.97
135.94
77
YUDZIN Viacheslau
1992
BLR
+13.17
137.49
78
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
1983
KGZ
+14.24
145.79
79
HEGYI Balazs
1990
HUN
+14.26
145.94
80
TRELEVSKII Sergei
1989
KGZ
+15.21
153.31
81
MARCY Dennis
1995
POL
+15.55
155.95
82
MARKOV Dmitriy
1995
KAZ
+17.65
172.23
83
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
+18.04
175.26
84
WARD Joel
1991
GBR
+22.16
207.21
85
TRELEVSKI Andrey
1979
KGZ
+24.68
226.75
86
KILROY Alexander
1995
AUS
+32.15
284.68
87
STAMATOPOULOS Kostantinos
1986
GRE
+33.19
292.75
88
HASAPIS Dimitrios
1993
GRE
+38.00
330.05
Did not finish 2nd run
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
REICHSTHALER Ferdinand
1995
AUT
BOKOR Balwin
1996
AUT
FOX Dylan
1994
USA
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
KROPEJ Florian
1990
AUT
CHALUPA Erich
1996
AUT
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
KASERBACHER Andreas
1996
AUT
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
SABADASHOV Vladislav
1996
RUS
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
SUMPS Stephan
1988
CHI
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
PLIESSNIG David
1993
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAJONS Robert
1993
AUT
EDER Philip
1995
AUT
JESSE Zak
1994
GBR
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
DUBARRY Drew
1991
GBR
KUCHLING Paul
1995
AUT
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
RIEGLER Nicola Alessandro
1996
AUT
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
MOSER Florian
1995
AUT
SCHEUCHENPFLUG Martin
1996
AUT
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
Disqualified 1st run