official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
1:58.45
39.13
2
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+0.18
40.48
3
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+0.31
41.46
4
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+0.37
41.91
5
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+0.38
41.99
6
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+0.59
43.56
7
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
+0.65
44.01
8
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+0.83
45.37
9
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+1.12
47.55
10
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+1.16
47.85
11
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+1.28
48.75
12
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+1.47
50.18
13
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
+1.53
50.63
13
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+1.53
50.63
15
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+1.78
52.50
16
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+1.80
52.65
17
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+1.81
52.73
18
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
+1.83
52.88
19
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
+1.97
53.93
20
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+2.14
55.21
21
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+2.55
58.29
22
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+2.62
58.82
23
BAUER Andreas
1993
GER
+2.63
58.89
24
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+2.70
59.42
25
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+2.74
59.72
26
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+2.84
60.47
27
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+2.91
60.99
28
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
+3.10
62.42
29
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+3.22
63.32
30
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+3.36
64.38
31
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
+3.37
64.45
32
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
+3.45
65.05
33
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+3.47
65.20
34
SUMPS Stephan
1988
CHI
+3.51
65.50
35
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+3.72
67.08
36
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
+3.88
68.28
37
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
+3.89
68.36
38
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+3.91
68.51
39
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+3.94
68.73
40
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
+4.02
69.34
41
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
+4.27
71.21
42
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+4.34
71.74
43
SCHEUCHENPFLUG Martin
1996
AUT
+4.58
73.54
44
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+4.62
73.84
45
KASERBACHER Andreas
1996
AUT
+4.67
74.22
46
SABADASHOV Vladislav
1996
RUS
+4.70
74.44
47
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
+4.78
75.05
47
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+4.78
75.05
49
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
+4.79
75.12
50
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+4.80
75.20
51
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
+4.84
75.50
52
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+4.87
75.72
53
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
+4.91
76.02
54
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+4.96
76.40
55
LINNINGER Maximilian
1995
AUT
+5.32
79.10
56
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+5.33
79.18
57
LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon
1996
SLO
+5.46
80.15
58
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+5.69
81.88
59
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+5.70
81.96
60
YNGLAND Kim
1984
LUX
+5.85
83.09
61
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
+6.15
85.34
62
RIEGLER Nicola Alessandro
1996
AUT
+6.42
87.37
63
LANZENBERGER Marc
1996
AUT
+6.62
88.87
64
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+6.79
90.15
65
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
+6.82
90.37
66
STEINGRUBER David
1995
AUT
+6.84
90.52
67
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
+6.87
90.75
68
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
+6.95
91.35
69
RENNER David
1996
AUT
+7.00
91.73
70
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
+7.28
93.83
71
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
+7.46
95.18
72
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+7.65
96.61
73
ZEIRINGER Patrick
1996
AUT
+7.71
97.06
74
CENTIU Mihai Andrei
1996
ROU
+7.90
98.49
75
TOMANN Felix
1995
AUT
+8.05
99.62
76
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
+8.27
101.27
77
KAIN Mario
1996
AUT
+8.90
106.00
78
FOX Dylan
1994
USA
+9.11
107.58
79
ANGERER Andreas
1994
AUT
+9.21
108.33
80
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
+9.32
109.16
81
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
+9.35
109.38
82
SEITZ Anton-Felix
1995
AUT
+9.43
109.98
83
KROPEJ Florian
1990
AUT
+10.06
114.72
84
BAJONS Robert
1993
AUT
+10.46
117.72
85
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+10.81
120.35
86
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+11.26
123.73
87
BOKOR Balwin
1996
AUT
+11.84
128.09
88
REICHSTHALER Ferdinand
1995
AUT
+13.43
140.04
89
MARKOV Dmitriy
1995
KAZ
+13.94
143.87
90
CHALUPA Erich
1996
AUT
+14.59
148.76
91
TRELEVSKII Sergei
1989
KGZ
+16.49
163.03
92
COCKBURN Lewis
1996
AUS
+26.28
236.59
93
HASAPIS Dimitrios
1993
GRE
+26.93
241.47
94
STAMATOPOULOS Kostantinos
1986
GRE
+28.64
254.32
Did not finish 2nd run
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
YUDZIN Viacheslau
1992
BLR
EDER Philip
1995
AUT
BUCHWISER Lawrence
1995
GBR
DUBARRY Drew
1991
GBR
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
PLETZER Alexander
1995
AUT
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
TSCHERNUTH Sebastian
1995
AUT
MOSER Florian
1995
AUT
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run