official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
2:13,46
15.53
2
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+0.38
18.06
3
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+1.32
24.33
4
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+2.13
29.73
5
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+2.18
30.07
6
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+2.23
30.40
7
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+2.26
30.60
8
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+2.38
31.40
9
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+2.52
32.34
10
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+2.81
34.27
11
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+2.83
34.40
12
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+2.97
35.34
13
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+3.05
35.87
14
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+3.11
36.27
15
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+3.27
37.34
16
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+3.43
38.40
17
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+3.45
38.54
18
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+3.57
39.34
19
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+3.65
39.87
19
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+3.65
39.87
21
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+3.73
40.40
22
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
+3.76
40.60
23
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+3.77
40.67
24
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+4.29
44.14
25
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+4.89
48.14
26
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+5.24
50.47
27
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+5.92
55.01
28
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+5.98
55.41
29
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
+6.01
55.61
30
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
+6.44
58.48
31
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+6.52
59.01
32
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+6.61
59.61
33
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+6.93
61.74
33
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+6.93
61.74
35
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+7.23
63.74
36
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+7.27
64.01
37
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+7.34
64.48
38
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+7.45
65.21
39
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
+7.62
66.35
40
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+7.65
66.55
41
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
+7.77
67.35
42
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
+7.93
68.41
43
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+8.22
70.35
44
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
+8.39
71.48
45
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
+8.63
73.08
46
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
+9.23
77.08
47
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+9.49
78.82
48
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+11.32
91.02
49
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+12.12
96.35
50
BOKOR Balwin
1996
AUT
+13.01
102.29
51
ZEIRINGER Patrick
1996
AUT
+13.48
105.42
52
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+17.78
134.10
53
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
+26.20
190.25
54
LAL Hira
1980
IND
+35.74
253.87
55
THAKUR Himanshu
1994
IND
+36.34
257.87
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
SCHRAML Tobias
1996
AUT
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
BRANDSTETTER Markus
1996
AUT
SEITZ Anton-Felix
1995
AUT
RENNER David
1996
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
LINNINGER Maximilian
1995
AUT
MOSER Florian
1995
AUT
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
TSCHERNUTH Sebastian
1995
AUT
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
KASERBACHER Andreas
1996
AUT
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
MAAS Max
1994
GER
Did not start 1st run