official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
2:03,94
14.08
2
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+0.15
15.16
3
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+0.99
21.19
4
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+1.11
22.05
5
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+1.27
23.20
6
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+1.36
23.85
7
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.53
25.07
8
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+1.69
26.22
9
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+1.78
26.86
10
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+1.94
28.01
11
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+2.06
28.87
12
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+2.09
29.09
13
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+2.12
29.30
14
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+2.27
30.38
15
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+2.61
32.82
16
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+2.64
33.04
17
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+2.86
34.62
18
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+3.11
36.41
19
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+3.14
36.63
19
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+3.14
36.63
21
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+3.34
38.06
22
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+3.46
38.93
23
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+3.47
39.00
24
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+3.70
40.65
25
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+3.82
41.51
26
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+3.90
42.09
27
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+4.20
44.24
28
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
+4.47
46.18
29
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+4.92
49.41
30
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+5.36
52.57
31
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+5.65
54.65
32
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+5.94
56.73
33
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
+5.99
57.09
34
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+6.00
57.17
35
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+6.11
57.96
36
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+6.69
62.12
37
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
+6.88
63.48
38
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+6.98
64.20
39
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+7.00
64.35
40
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+7.18
65.64
41
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
+7.24
66.07
42
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+7.27
66.29
42
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+7.27
66.29
44
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+7.35
66.86
45
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+7.50
67.94
46
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+7.65
69.01
47
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+7.67
69.16
48
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+7.88
70.67
49
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
+8.08
72.10
50
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+8.17
72.75
51
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+8.58
75.69
52
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+8.84
77.56
53
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
+8.91
78.06
54
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+9.04
79.00
55
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+9.08
79.28
55
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+9.08
79.28
57
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
+9.11
79.50
58
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+9.17
79.93
59
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+9.22
80.29
60
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+9.26
80.58
61
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+9.46
82.01
62
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+9.49
82.23
63
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+9.58
82.87
64
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+9.73
83.95
65
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
+9.80
84.45
66
RENNER David
1996
AUT
+11.53
96.88
67
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
+11.80
98.81
68
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
+12.37
102.91
69
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+17.08
136.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STEINGRUBER David
1995
AUT
MOSER Florian
1995
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
TSCHERNUTH Sebastian
1995
AUT
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT