official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
1:48.37
13.29
2
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+0.31
15.84
3
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+0.35
16.16
4
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+0.38
16.41
5
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+0.55
17.81
6
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
+0.80
19.86
7
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.93
20.93
8
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+0.94
21.01
9
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.05
21.91
10
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+1.15
22.73
10
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+1.15
22.73
12
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+1.20
23.15
13
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+1.29
23.88
14
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.37
24.54
15
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+1.39
24.71
16
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+1.46
25.28
17
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+1.47
25.36
18
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+1.53
25.86
19
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+1.54
25.94
20
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+1.56
26.10
21
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+1.64
26.76
22
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+1.67
27.01
23
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+1.90
28.89
24
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+2.01
29.80
25
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+2.05
30.13
26
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+2.44
33.33
27
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+2.50
33.82
28
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+2.51
33.90
29
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+3.66
43.35
30
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+3.70
43.68
31
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+3.88
45.15
32
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+3.94
45.65
33
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+4.04
46.47
34
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
+4.12
47.13
35
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+4.21
47.87
36
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+4.36
49.10
37
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+4.55
50.66
38
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+4.60
51.07
39
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+5.04
54.68
40
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+5.23
56.24
41
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+5.40
57.64
42
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+5.57
59.03
43
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+5.60
59.28
44
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+5.72
60.27
45
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+5.74
60.43
46
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+5.85
61.33
47
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+6.33
65.28
48
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+6.35
65.44
49
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+6.46
66.34
50
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
+6.87
69.71
51
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+6.92
70.12
51
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+6.92
70.12
53
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+7.15
72.01
54
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+7.37
73.82
55
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
+7.52
75.05
56
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+7.56
75.38
57
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+7.76
77.02
58
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+7.85
77.76
59
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
+7.95
78.58
60
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+8.19
80.55
61
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+8.28
81.29
62
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+8.77
85.31
63
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+8.86
86.05
64
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+9.00
87.20
65
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+9.06
87.70
66
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+9.51
91.39
67
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+9.53
91.56
68
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
+9.80
93.77
69
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
+9.92
94.76
70
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+9.99
95.33
71
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+10.01
95.50
72
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+10.93
103.05
73
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+11.23
105.52
74
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
+11.73
109.62
75
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+11.77
109.95
76
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+12.20
113.48
77
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
+12.24
113.81
78
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
+12.40
115.13
79
SEITZ Anton-Felix
1995
AUT
+12.47
115.70
80
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
+12.99
119.97
81
RENNER David
1996
AUT
+13.02
120.22
82
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+13.53
124.41
83
SCHOEPF Kevin
1997
AUT
+14.29
130.65
84
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
+14.34
131.06
85
BUCHWISER Lawrence
1995
GBR
+14.92
135.82
86
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+14.97
136.23
87
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+16.49
148.72
88
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+25.12
219.59
89
PARDO ANDRETTA Antonio Jose
1970
VEN
+25.33
221.32
Did not finish 2nd run
BORZENKOV Vsevolod
1995
KAZ
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
RANTALA Aleksi
1995
FIN
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOLESNIKOV Pavel
1997
KAZ
SCHOBER Christopher
1995
AUT
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
BERTHOLD Lukas
1997
AUT
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER