official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
1:48.23
15.55
2
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+0.22
17.36
3
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+0.24
17.52
4
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.30
18.02
5
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+0.62
20.65
6
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+0.63
20.73
7
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+0.69
21.22
8
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+0.70
21.31
9
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+1.07
24.35
10
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.09
24.51
11
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+1.14
24.92
12
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+1.28
26.08
13
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+1.30
26.24
14
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+1.34
26.57
15
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.43
27.31
16
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+1.44
27.39
17
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+1.48
27.72
18
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
+1.83
30.60
19
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+1.86
30.85
20
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+1.98
31.83
21
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+2.00
32.00
22
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+2.32
34.63
23
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+2.35
34.87
24
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
+2.36
34.96
25
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+2.55
36.52
26
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+2.68
37.59
27
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+2.77
38.33
28
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+3.42
43.67
29
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+3.49
44.25
30
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+3.90
47.62
31
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+4.15
49.68
32
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+4.25
50.50
33
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+4.41
51.81
34
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+4.54
52.88
35
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+4.60
53.38
36
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+4.88
55.68
37
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+4.91
55.93
38
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+5.17
58.06
39
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+5.48
60.61
40
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+5.72
62.59
41
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+5.77
63.00
42
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+6.01
64.97
43
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+6.13
65.96
44
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+6.98
72.95
45
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+7.61
78.13
46
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
+7.92
80.68
47
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+8.00
81.34
48
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
+8.05
81.75
49
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
+8.31
83.89
50
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+8.41
84.71
51
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
+8.96
89.23
52
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+9.79
96.06
53
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+10.29
100.17
54
RENNER David
1996
AUT
+12.06
114.72
55
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+12.19
115.79
56
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+21.52
192.51
57
PARDO ANDRETTA Antonio Jose
1970
VEN
+22.97
204.44
Did not finish 2nd run
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
RANTALA Aleksi
1995
FIN
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHOEPF Kevin
1997
AUT
SEITZ Anton-Felix
1995
AUT
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
BUCHWISER Lawrence
1995
GBR
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
MAAS Max
1994
GER
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
Did not start 1st run