official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
1:37,35
30.34
2
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+1.17
41.04
3
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+2.46
52.83
4
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.47
52.92
5
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+2.48
53.01
6
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.76
55.57
7
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+2.80
55.94
8
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
+2.84
56.30
9
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+2.91
56.94
10
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.98
57.58
11
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+3.16
59.23
12
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+3.24
59.96
13
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+3.37
61.15
14
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+3.65
63.71
15
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
+3.68
63.98
16
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+3.75
64.62
17
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+3.84
65.45
18
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+4.01
67.00
19
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
+4.02
67.09
20
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
+4.16
68.37
21
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+4.24
69.10
22
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+4.35
70.11
23
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+4.46
71.11
24
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+4.48
71.30
25
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+4.61
72.49
26
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
+4.63
72.67
27
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
+4.95
75.59
28
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+5.05
76.51
29
SCHEUCHENPFLUG Martin
1996
AUT
+5.09
76.87
30
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+5.37
79.43
31
TSCHERNUTH Sebastian
1995
AUT
+5.47
80.35
32
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+5.61
81.63
33
KASERBACHER Andreas
1996
AUT
+6.36
88.48
34
SEITZ Anton-Felix
1995
AUT
+6.58
90.50
35
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+6.63
90.95
36
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+7.23
96.44
37
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+7.32
97.26
38
BOKOR Balwin
1996
AUT
+7.85
102.11
39
RENNER David
1996
AUT
+8.37
106.86
40
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
+8.38
106.95
41
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
+8.45
107.59
42
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
+8.51
108.14
43
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
+8.57
108.69
44
SCHREDER Jonathan
1992
AUT
+8.61
109.05
45
ZEIRINGER Patrick
1996
AUT
+8.74
110.24
46
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+8.82
110.97
47
LANZENBERGER Marc
1996
AUT
+8.87
111.43
48
SCHOBER Christopher
1995
AUT
+8.95
112.16
49
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+9.48
117.01
50
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+10.19
123.50
51
KROPEJ Florian
1990
AUT
+10.53
126.61
52
BAJONS Robert
1993
AUT
+10.67
127.89
53
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+10.78
128.89
54
WITTICH Stephan
1996
AUT
+11.21
132.82
55
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
+11.52
135.66
56
PREININGER Krystof
1996
CZE
+13.98
158.15
57
LAL Hira
1980
IND
+20.84
220.86
58
THAKUR Himanshu
1994
IND
+23.13
241.80
59
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
+28.26
288.70
Did not finish 2nd run
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
BRANDSTETTER Markus
1996
AUT
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
SCHRAML Tobias
1996
AUT
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
TOMANN Felix
1995
AUT
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
PERNECHELE Diego
1994
ITA
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
Did not start 1st run