official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
1:34.69
44.72
2
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+0.39
47.69
3
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.40
47.76
4
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
+1.09
53.01
5
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+1.10
53.08
6
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+1.13
53.31
7
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
+1.23
54.07
8
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
+1.34
54.91
9
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
+1.35
54.99
10
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
+1.41
55.44
11
BUGATTI Nicolo
1997
ITA
+1.60
56.89
12
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+1.61
56.96
13
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.96
59.62
14
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+2.22
61.60
15
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
+2.26
61.90
16
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+2.27
61.98
17
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+2.36
62.66
18
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+2.40
62.97
19
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+2.42
63.12
20
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
+2.54
64.03
21
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
+2.81
66.09
22
PFITSCHER Albin
1997
ITA
+3.40
70.57
23
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+3.42
70.72
24
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+3.65
72.47
25
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
+4.03
75.36
26
PICCOLIN Fabio
1998
ITA
+4.53
79.17
27
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+4.97
82.51
28
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+5.05
83.12
29
PETRI Omar
1995
ITA
+5.08
83.35
30
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
+5.38
85.63
31
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
+5.84
89.13
32
MUNARI Matteo
1996
ITA
+6.64
95.21
33
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
+6.79
96.35
34
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
+7.27
100.00
35
SLANZI Pietro
1998
ITA
+7.39
100.91
36
MARTIMBIANCO Massimo
1998
ITA
+7.69
103.19
37
BEGARANI Cristian
1998
ITA
+7.80
104.03
38
BARLASSINA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+9.98
120.61
39
PASTORELLI Mattia
1996
ITA
+11.06
128.82
40
GAZ Stefano
1996
ITA
+11.81
134.52
41
PICCOLIN Davide
1996
ITA
+11.82
134.60
42
DEFRANCESCO Edoardo
1998
ITA
+12.77
141.82
43
PALLA Matthias
1998
ITA
+12.89
142.73
44
PALLABAZZER Stefano
1997
ITA
+16.80
172.46
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CATELLANI Nicola
1998
ITA
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
MOTTES Marco
1996
ITA
TSCHERNUTH Sebastian
1995
AUT
PELLEGRINI Nicholas
1996
ITA
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
BOTTARO Stefano
1996
ITA
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
STEINGRUBER David
1995
AUT
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run