official results - second training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
1:29.21
2
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1995
USA
+0.19
3
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
+0.28
4
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+0.39
5
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+0.51
6
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+0.58
7
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+0.65
8
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+0.66
9
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+0.80
10
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+0.81
11
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+0.82
12
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+0.84
13
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+0.88
14
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+0.94
15
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+1.03
16
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+1.05
17
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
+1.09
18
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+1.11
19
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+1.12
20
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+1.24
21
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+1.25
22
PIROVANO Laura
1997
ITA
+1.31
23
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+1.35
24
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
+1.39
25
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+1.43
26
LEDECKA Ester
1995
CZE
+1.45
27
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+1.50
28
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1991
SUI
+1.55
29
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+1.56
30
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+1.64
31
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
+1.66
32
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+1.67
33
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+1.71
34
DELAGO Nicol
1996
ITA
+1.74
35
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+1.81
36
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+1.86
37
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+1.89
38
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+1.92
39
MANGAN Tricia
1997
USA
+1.98
40
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+2.15
41
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1999
BIH
+2.27
42
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
+2.32
43
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1997
CAN
+2.38
44
ERRARD Anouck
1999
FRA
+2.39
45
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+2.45
46
ZANONER Monica
1999
ITA
+2.48
47
AICHER Emma
2003
GER
+2.54
48
MACUGA Lauren
2002
USA
+2.59
49
ROBINSON Alice
2001
NZL
+2.62
50
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+2.64
51
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
+2.77
52
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+2.98
53
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
+3.18
54
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+3.24
55
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+3.25
56
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+3.52
57
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+3.58
58
MORENO Cande
2000
AND
+3.65
59
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
+3.78
60
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+4.16
61
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
+4.33
62
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+4.41
63
NOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+5.19
64
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+5.58
65
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Hofi Dora
1998
ISL
+6.14
66
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
+2:33.71
Did not finish
Did not start