official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
55.36
12.67
2
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
+0.02
13.06
3
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+0.09
14.43
4
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+0.22
16.96
5
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
+0.50
22.42
6
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+0.61
24.57
7
PIROVANO Laura
1997
ITA
+0.69
26.13
8
SCALVEDI Beatrice
1995
SUI
+0.73
26.91
9
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
+0.88
29.84
10
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+0.94
31.01
11
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+0.99
31.98
12
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+1.06
33.35
12
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+1.06
33.35
14
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+1.08
33.74
15
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+1.09
33.93
16
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+1.17
35.50
17
MAYR Ronja
1994
GER
+1.30
38.03
17
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+1.30
38.03
19
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
+1.45
40.96
20
LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1996
NOR
+1.51
42.13
20
REILLER Gaelle
1995
FRA
+1.51
42.13
22
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+1.55
42.91
23
DELAGO Nicol
1996
ITA
+1.58
43.49
24
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+1.72
46.22
25
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
+1.85
48.76
26
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1993
FRA
+1.89
49.54
27
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
+1.90
49.74
28
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+1.94
50.52
29
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
+2.02
52.08
29
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+2.02
52.08
29
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+2.02
52.08
32
HVAMMEN Guro
1997
NOR
+2.07
53.05
33
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
+2.16
54.81
34
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+2.18
55.20
35
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
+2.34
58.32
36
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+2.45
60.47
37
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+2.49
61.25
38
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
+2.50
61.44
39
HROVAT Meta
1998
SLO
+2.62
63.78
40
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+2.75
66.32
40
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+2.75
66.32
42
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+2.78
66.90
43
SOEFTELAND Helena Hoerte
1998
NOR
+3.05
72.17
44
BARGALLO Julia
1995
ESP
+3.10
73.15
45
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+3.11
73.34
46
RUDAZ Elodie
1994
SUI
+3.19
74.90
47
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+3.24
75.88
48
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+3.45
79.97
49
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+3.49
80.76
50
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+3.50
80.95
50
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+3.50
80.95
50
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
+3.50
80.95
53
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+3.74
85.63
54
DANIOTH Aline
1998
SUI
+3.76
86.02
55
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+3.94
89.53
56
RAMENTOL Sara
1996
AND
+4.01
90.90
57
HINTERREITNER Sissi
1997
AND
+5.11
112.36
58
AJLEC Desiree
1996
SLO
+6.26
134.79
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run