official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
1:46.36
6.00
2
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+0.19
7.80
3
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+0.33
9.13
4
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+0.62
11.89
5
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+0.77
13.31
5
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+0.77
13.31
7
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+0.80
13.60
8
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
+0.81
13.69
9
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+0.98
15.31
10
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+1.05
15.97
11
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+1.07
16.16
12
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+1.10
16.45
13
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+1.23
17.68
14
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+1.25
17.87
15
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+1.27
18.06
16
DVORNIK Neja
2001
SLO
+1.29
18.25
17
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+1.35
18.82
18
SCHEIB Julia
1998
AUT
+1.36
18.91
19
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+1.44
19.67
20
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+1.54
20.62
21
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+1.58
21.00
22
PIROVANO Laura
1997
ITA
+1.60
21.19
23
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+1.61
21.29
24
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+1.62
21.38
25
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+1.73
22.43
26
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+1.75
22.62
27
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+1.83
23.38
28
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+1.86
23.66
29
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.31
27.94
30
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1998
ARG
+2.36
28.41
31
DANIOTH Aline
1998
SUI
+2.44
29.17
32
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+2.72
31.83
33
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+2.77
32.30
34
EGLOFF Selina
2001
SUI
+2.79
32.49
35
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+3.20
36.39
36
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+3.26
36.96
37
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
+3.34
37.72
38
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+3.37
38.00
39
PIJOLET Clara
1998
FRA
+3.48
39.05
40
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+3.52
39.43
41
PYKALAINEN Erika
2001
FIN
+3.62
40.38
42
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+3.70
41.14
43
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+3.84
42.46
44
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+4.14
45.31
45
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+4.16
45.50
46
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+4.37
47.50
47
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+4.38
47.59
48
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
+4.44
48.16
49
PETERLINI Martina
1997
ITA
+4.71
50.73
50
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
+4.72
50.82
51
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
+5.02
53.67
52
ESCANE Doriane
1999
FRA
+5.03
53.77
53
HONKANEN Riikka
1998
FIN
+5.36
56.90
54
SLOKAR Andreja
1997
SLO
+5.63
59.46
55
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+5.71
60.22
56
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+6.58
68.48
57
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
+9.72
98.30
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run