official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
2:09.58
23.19
2
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+0.20
24.70
3
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+0.31
25.53
4
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+0.40
26.22
5
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
+0.54
27.27
6
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+0.75
28.86
7
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+0.82
29.39
8
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+1.00
30.75
9
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+1.03
30.98
10
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+1.04
31.06
11
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+1.25
32.64
12
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+1.27
32.79
13
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+1.65
35.67
14
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+1.74
36.35
15
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+1.85
37.18
16
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+1.87
37.33
17
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+1.91
37.64
18
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.03
38.54
19
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+2.05
38.69
20
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+2.48
41.95
21
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
+3.39
48.83
22
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+3.64
50.72
23
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+3.69
51.10
24
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+3.88
52.53
25
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+4.02
53.59
26
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+4.19
54.88
27
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+4.72
58.89
28
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+5.08
61.61
29
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+5.19
62.44
30
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+5.48
64.63
31
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+6.21
70.16
32
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+6.51
72.42
33
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
+6.63
73.33
34
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+6.86
75.07
35
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+6.96
75.83
36
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+7.29
78.32
37
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+7.33
78.63
38
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+8.26
85.66
39
WAHRSTAETTER Andreas
1998
AUT
+8.39
86.64
40
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+8.57
88.00
41
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+8.97
91.03
42
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
+9.28
93.37
43
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
+9.50
95.04
44
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+9.58
95.64
45
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+9.92
98.21
46
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+9.93
98.29
47
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+9.99
98.74
48
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+10.05
99.20
49
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+10.36
101.54
50
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
+10.55
102.98
51
ROHRMOSER Manuel
1999
AUT
+10.66
103.81
52
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+10.78
104.72
53
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
+12.66
118.94
54
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
+14.32
131.49
55
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+17.39
154.71
56
KITZBICHLER Josef
1999
AUT
+18.98
166.73
Did not finish 2nd run
KONDRATEV Nikita
1999
KGZ
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
PEER David
1998
AUT
BREITFUSS Simon
1992
BOL
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BUEHLER Fabian
1999
LIE
HENNLICH Benjamin
1999
AUT
AUERNIG Simon
1998
AUT
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
TSCHERNUTH Tobias
1998
AUT
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
MARXER Silvan
1998
LIE
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
LANDAUER Lucas
1998
AUT
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run