Soelden (AUT)

FIS
Women's Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
1:35.87
23.37
2
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+0.01
23.47
3
SPORER Marie- Therese
1996
AUT
+0.54
28.89
4
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+0.77
31.24
5
EDER Julia
1997
AUT
+0.91
32.67
6
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
+1.06
34.21
7
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+1.10
34.61
8
EISENBEITL Lisa
1997
AUT
+1.31
36.76
9
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+1.32
36.86
10
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+1.54
39.11
11
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+1.69
40.65
12
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+1.91
42.89
12
LEITNER Daniela
1998
AUT
+1.91
42.89
14
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
+2.20
45.86
15
BRAND Nora
2000
GER
+2.53
49.23
16
BIANCHINI Victoria
1998
FRA
+2.54
49.33
17
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+2.68
50.77
18
GRILLITSCH Martina
1997
AUT
+2.71
51.07
19
BASLER Michelle
1995
SUI
+2.74
51.38
19
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
+2.74
51.38
19
HOCHRIESER Hanna
1998
AUT
+2.74
51.38
22
WIDNER Denise
1997
AUT
+2.79
51.89
23
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+2.95
53.53
24
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+2.98
53.83
25
BAUER Sabrina
1998
AUT
+3.02
54.24
26
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
+3.13
55.37
27
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
+3.21
56.18
28
SCHWAIGER Magdalena
1999
AUT
+3.24
56.49
29
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+3.46
58.74
30
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
+4.09
65.18
31
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+4.61
70.49
32
BERTSCH Nina Lea
1995
SUI
+4.82
72.64
33
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+4.83
72.74
34
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+4.94
73.87
35
ANDEXER Alexandra
1999
AUT
+4.96
74.07
36
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+5.21
76.63
37
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+5.42
78.77
38
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+5.49
79.49
39
RETTENWENDER Anna
2000
AUT
+5.91
83.78
40
MAIER Victoria
1999
AUT
+6.17
86.44
41
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+6.19
86.65
42
MOSER Simone
1998
AUT
+6.53
90.12
43
GARSTENAUER Magdalena
1999
AUT
+6.77
92.57
44
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+6.92
94.11
44
OBERDANNER Sophia
1999
AUT
+6.92
94.11
46
LASINGER Anna-Sophie
2000
AUT
+7.02
95.13
47
THALER Annalena
1999
AUT
+7.12
96.15
48
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+7.15
96.46
49
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
+7.21
97.07
50
GRUENER Sara
1999
AUT
+7.55
100.55
51
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+8.10
106.17
52
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+8.12
106.37
53
FROMMELT Katharina
2000
AUT
+8.80
113.33
54
KOGLER Viktoria
2000
AUT
+9.02
115.57
55
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
+9.16
117.01
56
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
+10.02
125.80
57
WIMMER Laura
2000
AUT
+10.22
127.84
58
BRUNNBAUER Beatrice
1992
AUT
+15.78
184.68
59
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
2000
ISL
+15.97
186.62
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run