official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
1:52.30
10.55
2
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+0.60
15.79
3
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+0.78
17.36
4
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+0.87
18.14
5
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+0.90
18.40
6
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+0.92
18.58
7
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+0.93
18.67
8
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.94
18.75
9
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+0.95
18.84
10
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+0.96
18.93
11
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+0.98
19.10
12
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+1.25
21.46
13
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.30
21.89
14
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+1.32
22.07
14
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.32
22.07
16
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.51
23.73
17
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+1.70
25.39
18
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+1.73
25.65
19
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+1.81
26.35
20
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+1.84
26.61
21
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+1.89
27.04
22
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+1.93
27.39
23
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+1.94
27.48
24
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+2.06
28.53
25
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+2.16
29.40
26
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+2.55
32.80
27
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+2.86
35.51
28
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+3.24
38.82
29
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.40
40.22
30
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+3.70
42.84
31
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+3.82
43.89
32
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+4.04
45.81
33
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+4.06
45.98
34
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+4.07
46.07
35
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+4.08
46.15
36
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+4.41
49.03
37
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
+4.46
49.47
38
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+4.58
50.52
39
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+4.71
51.65
40
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+4.81
52.53
41
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+4.94
53.66
42
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+5.55
58.98
42
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+5.55
58.98
44
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+5.59
59.33
45
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+5.62
59.59
46
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+5.82
61.34
47
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+5.95
62.47
47
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+5.95
62.47
49
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+6.13
64.04
50
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
+6.19
64.57
51
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+6.23
64.92
52
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+6.39
66.31
53
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+6.46
66.92
54
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
+7.01
71.72
55
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+7.02
71.81
56
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+7.07
72.25
57
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+7.20
73.38
58
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+7.73
78.01
59
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+8.02
80.54
60
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+8.33
83.24
61
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
+8.35
83.42
62
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+8.76
87.00
63
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+9.02
89.26
64
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
+9.15
90.40
65
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+9.27
91.45
66
WIESER Luca
1999
AUT
+9.97
97.55
67
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+10.49
102.09
68
HIRTLER Stefan
2000
AUT
+10.93
105.93
69
GRODECKI Jan
2000
POL
+11.61
111.87
70
HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun
2000
ARM
+21.66
199.57
71
THAKUR Rajat
1994
IND
+23.73
217.63
Did not finish 2nd run
HENNLICH Benjamin
1999
AUT
THALER Thomas
2000
AUT
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TSCHANHENZ Manuel
2000
AUT
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
MALINOVSKY Eugene
1998
CAN
SCHMETZER Ole
2000
GER
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
Did not start 1st run