official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
2:01,85
25.99
2
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+0.44
28.19
3
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+0.75
29.74
4
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+1.05
31.25
5
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.07
31.35
6
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
+1.54
33.70
7
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+1.82
35.10
8
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+1.91
35.55
9
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+2.44
38.21
10
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+2.80
40.01
11
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+3.10
41.51
12
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
+3.25
42.26
13
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+3.61
44.06
14
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
+3.64
44.21
15
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
+4.16
46.82
16
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+5.13
51.67
17
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+5.47
53.37
18
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+8.00
66.04
19
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
+8.68
69.44
20
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
+8.86
70.34
21
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+9.27
72.40
22
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
+10.22
77.15
23
ANFANG Alexander
1995
AUT
+11.32
82.66
24
ETZER Daniel
1993
AUT
+11.40
83.06
25
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+12.56
88.87
26
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
+12.86
90.37
27
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+13.92
95.68
28
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+14.58
98.98
29
COOTE Wilbur
1994
NZL
+17.73
114.75
30
SHMAKOV Vitaliy
1993
KAZ
+22.68
139.53
Did not finish 2nd run
SEIBERT SIMENC Jan
1995
SLO
BUCHWISER Lawrence
1995
GBR
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
TABELANDER Florian
1994
AUT
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
SEMLITSCH Christoph
1994
AUT
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
HEIGL Florian
1993
AUT
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SABITOV Ruslan
1995
KAZ
SCHOBER Christopher
1995
AUT
PEROUTKA Thomas
1995
SWE
TOMANN Felix
1995
AUT
SEITZ Anton-Felix
1995
AUT
LINNINGER Maximilian
1995
AUT
PLETZER Alexander
1995
AUT
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
KONRAD Christoph
1995
AUT
MOSER Florian
1995
AUT
PETROVICS Daniel
1992
HUN
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
PROMOK Manuel
1995
AUT
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
FELDERER Sandro
1995
AUT
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
RAHM Michael
1995
AUT
EBERLE Cornelius
1995
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian
1995
AUT
GRUENDLER Michael
1995
AUT
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
WINKLER Michael
1995
AUT
MUEHLBERGER Thomas
1995
AUT
PFAFFENBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
GANDER Alexander
1994
AUT
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run