official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
2:04,98
20.58
2
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+0.65
23.75
3
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+1.36
27.22
4
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.68
28.78
5
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+2.88
34.64
6
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+2.94
34.93
7
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+3.42
37.27
8
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+3.44
37.37
9
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+3.90
39.62
10
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+4.05
40.35
11
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+4.06
40.40
12
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+4.26
41.37
13
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+4.68
43.42
14
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
+5.37
46.79
15
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+5.51
47.47
16
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+6.02
49.96
17
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+6.42
51.91
18
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+6.56
52.60
19
LUERZER Sebastian
1995
AUT
+7.04
54.94
20
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
+7.34
56.40
21
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+7.48
57.09
22
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
+7.78
58.55
23
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
+7.85
58.89
24
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
+9.74
68.12
25
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+9.82
68.51
26
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+11.97
79.00
27
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+12.86
83.35
28
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+13.72
87.54
29
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+13.85
88.18
30
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
+14.44
91.06
31
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
+14.97
93.65
32
WINKLER Michael
1995
AUT
+16.08
99.06
33
COOTE Wilbur
1994
NZL
+16.66
101.89
34
SCHOBER Christopher
1995
AUT
+17.45
105.75
35
PLETZER Alexander
1995
AUT
+17.72
107.07
36
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
+18.03
108.58
37
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+18.49
110.83
38
KONRAD Christoph
1995
AUT
+18.53
111.02
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SABITOV Ruslan
1995
KAZ
SEIBERT SIMENC Jan
1995
SLO
TOMANN Felix
1995
AUT
LINNINGER Maximilian
1995
AUT
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
SHMAKOV Vitaliy
1993
KAZ
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
MOSER Florian
1995
AUT
PETROVICS Daniel
1992
HUN
JESSE Zak
1994
GBR
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
RIEGER Patrick
1994
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
FELDERER Sandro
1995
AUT
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
ANFANG Alexander
1995
AUT
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
RAHM Michael
1995
AUT
TABELANDER Florian
1994
AUT
ETZER Daniel
1993
AUT
GRUENDLER Michael
1995
AUT
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
MUEHLBERGER Thomas
1995
AUT
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
OPETNIK Niko
1993
AUT
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
GANDER Alexander
1994
AUT
HEIGL Florian
1993
AUT
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run