official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
2:24.94
50.39
2
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
+0.85
55.49
3
DUPRAZ Quentin
1990
FRA
+2.98
68.28
4
JOSSEVEL Christophe
1993
SUI
+3.33
70.38
5
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+4.17
75.42
6
MOUNIER Joris
1992
FRA
+4.62
78.12
7
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+4.83
79.38
8
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
+5.04
80.64
9
GALDI Theo
1994
FRA
+5.35
82.50
10
BOULLOUD Robin
1995
FRA
+5.87
85.62
11
SAUTHIER Etienne
1993
FRA
+6.35
88.51
12
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
+6.42
88.93
13
PEREZ Clement
1991
FRA
+6.62
90.13
14
BALLESTO Lucas
1995
FRA
+7.37
94.63
15
PHILIPPE Dylan
1995
FRA
+7.51
95.47
16
DUPRAZ Antoine
1993
FRA
+7.70
96.61
17
BARBEITO Juan Segundo
1994
ARG
+8.26
99.97
18
MOSER Benjamin
1994
FRA
+8.58
101.89
19
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+9.13
105.19
20
AUSTIN Erwan
1995
FRA
+9.69
108.55
21
CHARTON Thomas
1991
FRA
+9.92
109.93
21
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
+9.92
109.93
23
PATUEL Lucas
1993
FRA
+10.13
111.20
24
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+10.65
114.32
25
BANDERET Adrian
1990
SUI
+10.77
115.04
26
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+11.27
118.04
27
GIRARD Thibaut
1994
FRA
+12.00
122.42
28
TASSI Romain
1989
FRA
+13.41
130.88
29
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
+13.86
133.58
30
MOENNE LOCCOZ Anthony
1992
FRA
+13.98
134.30
31
GALLOIS Julien
1994
FRA
+14.01
134.48
32
PELLIER Thomas
1995
FRA
+14.57
137.85
33
GUERS Robin
1990
FRA
+14.62
138.15
34
DUNAND Quentin
1994
FRA
+14.67
138.45
35
VIEILLARD Pierre Teo
1995
FRA
+14.68
138.51
36
MARTIN Kevin
1994
FRA
+15.33
142.41
37
MOURLON Pierre
1995
FRA
+15.39
142.77
38
FUHRER Mathias
1991
SUI
+16.61
150.09
39
VIDONNE Bastien
1995
FRA
+16.88
151.71
40
DEPEYRE Alexis
1992
FRA
+18.26
160.00
41
GOVAERE Pierre
1994
BEL
+18.66
162.40
42
BORDJAH Cyril
1995
FRA
+18.74
162.88
43
LEDERMANN Julien
1993
FRA
+19.02
164.56
44
GAIDDON Maxime
1995
FRA
+19.11
165.10
45
MARCHAND Loic
1994
FRA
+19.87
169.66
46
RENAUD Adrien
1995
FRA
+20.10
171.04
47
BATRIAUD Guillaume
1994
FRA
+20.84
175.48
48
CHIARUCCI Florent
1995
FRA
+21.24
177.88
49
PEREIRA Valentin
1995
FRA
+26.67
210.48
50
AVELINE Maxence
1995
FRA
+28.77
223.08
51
RAMEL Pierre Louis
1993
FRA
+34.06
254.83
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CARBONERO Remi
1993
FRA
THIBAUD Maxence
1991
FRA
COLUCCI Arthur
1993
FRA
COLONGE Pierre
1995
FRA
DELOR Benjamin
1988
FRA
DELAVOET Pierre Antoine
1995
FRA
DELHOME Robin
1995
FRA
GALINIER Clement
1994
FRA
MCALPINE Frederick
1993
GBR
PAGET Tanguy
1994
FRA
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
BENTZ Mathieu
1993
FRA
ANDRIEU Jean Mathieu
1995
FRA
BADER Alix
1993
FRA
AGUILANIU Alan
1991
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run