Vemdalen (SWE)

National Junior Championships
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
1:15.57
17.09
2
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+0.65
23.28
3
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+0.71
23.85
4
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+0.75
24.24
5
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+0.78
24.52
6
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
+1.55
31.86
7
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
+1.60
32.33
8
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+1.62
32.52
9
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+1.66
32.91
10
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+1.68
33.10
11
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+1.72
33.48
12
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+1.96
35.76
13
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+2.09
37.00
14
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+2.11
37.19
15
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
+2.12
37.29
16
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+2.25
38.53
17
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
+2.43
40.24
18
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+2.51
41.00
19
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+2.61
41.96
20
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+2.67
42.53
21
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
+2.85
44.24
22
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
+2.87
44.43
23
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+3.10
46.63
24
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+3.19
47.48
25
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+3.82
53.49
26
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+4.55
60.44
27
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
+4.63
61.20
28
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
+4.64
61.30
29
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+4.74
62.25
30
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+5.18
66.44
31
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+5.42
68.73
32
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+5.74
71.78
33
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
+6.00
74.26
34
ERIKSSON II Johan
1996
SWE
+6.43
78.35
35
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+6.63
80.26
36
NORD Edvard
1995
SWE
+6.76
81.50
37
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+6.87
82.54
37
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
+6.87
82.54
39
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+7.04
84.16
40
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+7.61
89.59
41
CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
1998
SWE
+8.25
95.69
42
FONDBERG Ricki Keith richard
1999
SWE
+8.89
101.79
43
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
+9.34
106.08
44
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
+10.23
114.56
45
STENLUND Johan
1999
SWE
+10.56
117.70
46
DALMALM Oscar
1999
SWE
+10.59
117.99
47
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
+11.44
126.09
48
PERSSON Emil
1999
SWE
+12.18
133.14
48
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+12.18
133.14
50
BERGMAN Martin
1997
SWE
+12.21
133.42
51
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
+13.17
142.57
52
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
+16.21
171.53
53
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
+18.06
189.16
54
GUSTAFSSON Benjamin
1999
SWE
+19.16
199.64
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run