official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
1:59.10
15.52
2
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+0.02
15.68
3
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+0.38
18.65
4
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+0.54
19.96
5
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
+0.72
21.44
6
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+0.88
22.76
7
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+1.22
25.56
8
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
+1.28
26.05
9
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+1.32
26.38
10
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+1.56
28.36
11
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+1.75
29.92
12
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+1.83
30.58
13
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
+1.93
31.40
14
HONG Dong-kwan
1995
KOR
+2.08
32.64
15
TAKEDA Kazumasa
1994
JPN
+2.09
32.72
16
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+2.11
32.88
17
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+2.22
33.79
18
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
+2.33
34.69
19
YUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
+2.46
35.76
20
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
+2.91
39.46
21
SEKIGUCHI Katsuhisa
1991
JPN
+2.99
40.12
22
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
+3.03
40.45
23
NARITA Iori
1994
JPN
+3.08
40.86
24
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1998
JPN
+3.14
41.36
25
KUBOTA Taku
1998
JPN
+3.20
41.85
26
OHMURA Kazuya
1989
JPN
+3.25
42.26
27
HIRABAYASHI Ari
1997
JPN
+3.67
45.72
28
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
+4.24
50.41
29
LEE Han-Hee
1997
KOR
+4.64
53.70
30
KIM Dong-woo
1995
KOR
+4.93
56.09
31
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+5.13
57.73
32
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1996
JPN
+5.33
59.38
33
ISHIWATA Ken
1997
JPN
+5.70
62.42
34
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1997
JPN
+5.71
62.50
35
AIHARA Tarou
1999
JPN
+5.92
64.23
36
NISHI Sota
1996
JPN
+6.11
65.80
37
TESHIROGI Shogo
1995
JPN
+6.19
66.45
38
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
+7.15
74.35
39
SASAGAWA Shunya
1996
JPN
+7.19
74.68
40
HIRAI Daishi
1993
JPN
+7.31
75.67
41
KIM Dong-Cheul
1997
KOR
+7.56
77.73
42
OMORI Mon
1997
JPN
+7.67
78.63
43
KITABAYASHI Riki
1999
JPN
+8.31
83.90
44
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
1999
JPN
+8.37
84.39
45
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN
+9.31
92.13
46
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
1999
JPN
+9.68
95.17
47
ITO Hodaka
1996
JPN
+10.24
99.78
48
ZHANG Xiaosong
1997
CHN
+10.83
104.63
49
HOMBE Yuki
1992
JPN
+11.22
107.84
50
WANG Yu
1994
CHN
+11.34
108.83
51
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1999
KOR
+11.63
111.22
52
MASAKI Itsuki
1996
JPN
+11.73
112.04
53
MORI Taisei
1997
JPN
+11.98
114.10
54
YOKOKAWA Satoru
1999
JPN
+12.82
121.01
55
OK Youn-Sang
1998
KOR
+12.86
121.34
Did not qualify for 2nd run
NAKAHATA Shunsuke
1999
JPN
SAEKI Ryota
1999
JPN
AN Hyo-Jun
1999
KOR
HO Ping-Jui
1998
TPE
KUROKI Kosuke
1998
JPN
KOO Beom-Jun
1998
KOR
BAIK Seung-Heon
1998
KOR
SHIN Min-Sik
1999
KOR
FUJITA Daiki
1999
JPN
YI Dong-Heon
1997
KOR
CONG Liang
1997
CHN
YAMAMAE Shogo
1997
JPN
OGASAWARA koki
1995
JPN
SHIMIZU Ryota
1997
JPN
MISHIMA Taiga
1998
JPN
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAGIUDA Sumitaka
1999
JPN
SHRESTHA Saphal-Ram
1998
NEP
FUJIWARA Hirotsugu
1999
JPN
CHOI Jong-Hak
1998
KOR
TAKAYAMA Tsubura
1999
JPN
HASEGAWA Ryosuke
1996
JPN
WI Kyung-In
1999
KOR
ZINA Jeffrey
1998
LIB
HASHIMOTO Izumi
1997
JPN
BYEON Jin-hwan
1996
KOR
ZHANG Yangming
1994
CHN
TANAKA Shun
1999
JPN
YANG Dong-Hyuk
1998
KOR
OBA Kazuki
1995
JPN
LEE Jeong-jae
1994
KOR
MIYAZAKI Sho
1995
JPN
YOON Jong-seok
1993
KOR
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
MIYAZAKI Madoka
1995
JPN
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
FUJIHARA Sota
1994
JPN
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run