official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
1:42.77
22.02
2
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+0.23
24.21
3
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+0.79
29.55
4
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+1.36
34.99
5
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
+1.49
36.23
6
GURYANOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+1.74
38.61
7
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+1.85
39.66
8
MAYOROV Alexey
1996
RUS
+2.10
42.05
9
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+2.19
42.90
10
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
+2.24
43.38
11
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
+2.73
48.05
12
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
+2.91
49.77
13
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
+2.98
50.44
14
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+3.39
54.35
15
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+3.72
57.49
16
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
+3.82
58.45
17
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+3.93
59.50
18
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
+3.94
59.59
19
GALUZIN Roman
1995
RUS
+3.96
59.78
20
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+4.44
64.36
21
ZHUDIN Oleg
1999
RUS
+4.45
64.45
22
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
+4.57
65.60
23
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+4.67
66.55
24
KONKOV Aleksey
1998
RUS
+4.72
67.03
25
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
+4.83
68.08
26
KAZAKOV Kirill
2000
RUS
+5.08
70.46
27
LIM Son Te
1999
RUS
+5.71
76.47
28
SHESTAKOV Kirill
1997
RUS
+5.83
77.61
29
LUPAREV Daniil
1997
RUS
+6.08
80.00
30
TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
1997
UZB
+6.10
80.19
30
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+6.10
80.19
32
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
2000
RUS
+6.15
80.67
33
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
+6.18
80.95
34
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1995
RUS
+6.19
81.05
35
DANILCHENKO Artem
2000
RUS
+6.20
81.14
36
SHERBAKOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+6.23
81.43
37
BOLSHAKOV Andrey
1998
RUS
+6.35
82.57
38
NOVIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+6.40
83.05
39
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+6.61
85.05
40
ASTAPOV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
+7.24
91.06
41
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
+7.26
91.25
41
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
+7.26
91.25
43
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
+7.58
94.30
43
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+7.58
94.30
45
KIM Sung-Jun
1997
KOR
+7.85
96.88
46
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+8.03
98.59
47
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+8.19
100.12
48
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
+8.37
101.84
49
KANG Myoung-Gyu
2000
KOR
+8.71
105.08
50
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
+9.03
108.13
51
TERENTYEV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
+9.20
109.75
52
ILYIN Alexandr
1995
RUS
+9.41
111.75
53
SLEPOKUROV Oleg
1998
RUS
+9.51
112.71
54
SAZONOV Ivan
2000
RUS
+9.71
114.61
55
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
+9.98
117.19
56
RYABOKON Aleksandr
1999
RUS
+10.42
121.38
56
ANISIMKOV Leonid
1999
RUS
+10.42
121.38
58
PETROV Ivan
2000
RUS
+10.90
125.96
59
MAKAROV Aleksandr
1999
RUS
+11.47
131.40
60
BURMISTROV Evgeny
2000
RUS
+11.75
134.07
61
MOISEVICH Vladislav
2000
RUS
+11.98
136.26
62
SAZONOV Egor
2000
RUS
+12.48
141.03
63
KUZNETCOV Artem
2000
RUS
+12.49
141.12
64
GAINANOV Artur
1999
RUS
+12.50
141.22
65
ZELENSKII Valerii
1998
RUS
+12.99
145.89
66
NAUMOV Sergei
1999
RUS
+13.18
147.70
67
SHIN Yong-Soo
2000
KOR
+13.90
154.57
68
GOLOKHVASTOV Evgenii
2000
RUS
+13.99
155.43
69
MARCHENKO Georgiy
1998
RUS
+14.09
156.38
70
STAMAT Semen
2000
RUS
+14.63
161.53
71
RAGUEV Ilia
1996
RUS
+14.78
162.96
72
MEDVEDEV Andrey
1999
RUS
+14.85
163.63
73
PARK Chan-Woo
2000
KOR
+14.89
164.01
74
MESHKOVSKII Stepan
2000
RUS
+14.94
164.49
75
BUDOVSKII Petr
2000
RUS
+15.03
165.34
76
SYSSOYEV Danil
1999
KAZ
+15.34
168.30
77
SATKEYEV Islam
1999
KAZ
+15.42
169.06
78
DUDIN Oleg
2000
RUS
+16.06
175.17
79
ISHMAEV Kirill
1998
RUS
+17.30
186.99
80
PUSHKAREV Daniil
1997
RUS
+17.80
191.76
81
KOSIAK Daniil
2000
RUS
+18.48
198.24
82
KUDRIAVTCEV Anton
2000
RUS
+18.70
200.34
83
STARAZHENKA Dzmitry
2000
BLR
+18.85
201.77
84
BETIN Yakov
1999
RUS
+18.93
202.53
85
AGAPOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+19.30
206.06
86
KHRISTINCHENKO Kirill
1999
RUS
+19.39
206.92
87
BUBER Andrey
2000
RUS
+20.25
215.12
88
IABERDIN Denis
1996
RUS
+21.70
228.95
89
SUSLOV Artem
1999
RUS
+22.91
240.49
90
SHULGA Artem
1999
RUS
+26.79
277.49
91
SUKHORUKOV Aleksandr
2000
RUS
+27.30
282.35
92
SHPIS German
2000
RUS
+30.83
316.01
93
SALYAKHOV Ramzil
2000
RUS
+34.41
350.15
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run