official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
1:22.18
27.58
2
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+0.51
32.11
3
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+0.54
32.38
4
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+0.62
33.09
5
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+0.68
33.62
6
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+1.59
41.70
7
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+2.21
47.21
8
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+2.37
48.63
9
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+2.38
48.72
10
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+2.63
50.94
11
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+2.66
51.21
12
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+2.76
52.10
13
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+2.82
52.63
14
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+2.90
53.34
15
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+3.03
54.50
15
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+3.03
54.50
17
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+3.15
55.56
18
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
+3.19
55.92
19
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+3.25
56.45
20
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
+3.26
56.54
21
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+3.33
57.16
22
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+3.37
57.52
23
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+3.46
58.31
24
SARAVUO Erik
2003
FIN
+3.48
58.49
25
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+3.60
59.56
26
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+3.65
60.00
27
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
+4.51
67.64
28
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+4.66
68.97
29
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+5.04
72.35
30
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+5.34
75.01
31
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
+5.46
76.08
32
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
+5.50
76.44
33
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+5.89
79.90
34
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+6.02
81.06
35
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
+6.24
83.01
36
WAMMELI Ulf
2003
NOR
+6.51
85.41
37
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
+6.67
86.83
37
KAMMERER Jonathan
2000
SWE
+6.67
86.83
39
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
+6.89
88.78
40
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+7.11
90.74
41
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
+7.13
90.92
42
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
+7.34
92.78
43
PRAGNERT Adam
2002
SWE
+7.78
96.69
44
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
+7.85
97.31
45
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+8.01
98.73
46
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
+8.43
102.46
47
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
+10.26
118.72
48
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+10.39
119.87
49
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+10.41
120.05
50
STROEM-HANSEN Aksel Marinius
2003
NOR
+10.70
122.63
51
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
+11.00
125.29
51
MOBERG Erik
2001
SWE
+11.00
125.29
53
GULBIS Kristofers
2003
LAT
+11.54
130.09
54
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+11.92
133.46
55
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
+14.22
153.90
56
VAENJE Edward
2003
SWE
+16.22
171.66
57
ROEVDE Tobias
2003
NOR
+16.71
176.01
58
HARTWIG Magnus Hesjedal
2001
NOR
+31.39
306.42
Did not finish 2nd run
TVEIT Mathias
2003
NOR
HARTWIG Andreas Hesjedal
2001
NOR
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
JOHANSEN Daniel
2003
NOR
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
FRYDENLUND-LARSSON Carl Mathias
2003
NOR
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
TOERLEN Snorre
2002
NOR
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
MANGER Martin
2002
NOR
GJERALDSTVEIT Eirik
2001
NOR
ANDERSSON Felix
2003
SWE
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
WALLMAN Philip
2000
SWE
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
HAHTELA Henri
2001
FIN
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
SWE
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run