official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
1:42.42
35.85
2
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
+1.56
45.14
3
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+2.08
48.24
4
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
+2.43
50.32
5
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
+2.53
50.92
6
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
+2.88
53.00
7
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
+2.89
53.06
8
GALAND NOE Antoine
1994
FRA
+3.35
55.80
9
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+3.67
57.71
10
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
+3.75
58.18
11
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+4.20
60.86
11
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
+4.20
60.86
13
SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer
1994
ISL
+4.22
60.98
14
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+4.34
61.70
15
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
+4.37
61.88
16
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
+4.44
62.29
17
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+4.52
62.77
18
CHAMPIOT Robin
1993
FRA
+4.61
63.31
19
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+5.01
65.69
20
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+5.08
66.11
21
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+5.23
67.00
22
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+5.26
67.18
23
BACIC Sigurd Helseth
1994
NOR
+5.57
69.02
24
JOHANNESSEN Martin Helland
1994
NOR
+5.90
70.99
25
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+6.07
72.00
26
ASTVALDSSON Jon-Gauti
1991
ISL
+6.20
72.78
27
KOHNO Kyohsuke
1991
JPN
+6.27
73.19
28
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
+6.41
74.03
29
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
+6.98
77.42
30
ZIBELNIK Ziga
1993
SLO
+7.57
80.94
31
LONGO Edoardo
1995
ITA
+7.67
81.53
32
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
+8.08
83.97
33
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
+8.56
86.83
34
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+8.58
86.95
34
KIRKEDAM Stig
1992
NOR
+8.58
86.95
36
MOESCHINGER Max
1993
NOR
+8.87
88.68
37
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
+8.98
89.33
38
BRUNBORG Jarle
1994
NOR
+9.04
89.69
39
NES Brage
1994
NOR
+9.44
92.07
40
MELBY John Magne
1994
NOR
+9.69
93.56
41
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
+9.85
94.52
42
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
+10.11
96.06
43
VARPE Ola
1995
NOR
+11.19
102.50
44
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+11.42
103.87
45
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
+11.82
106.25
46
FAUSKE Tobias Dalaker
1994
NOR
+12.21
108.57
47
JOHANSEN Martin Nordby
1995
NOR
+12.34
109.35
48
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+12.67
111.31
49
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+13.33
115.24
50
SCHOEYEN Axel Ryder
1995
NOR
+14.42
121.73
51
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
+14.54
122.45
52
JOESSUND Hans Joergen
1995
NOR
+14.67
123.22
53
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
+14.75
123.70
54
EVJEN Jens
1995
NOR
+14.80
124.00
55
MUNKEJORD FJELDAVLIE Henrik
1995
NOR
+14.90
124.59
56
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
+15.53
128.34
57
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+15.65
129.06
58
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
+16.39
133.47
59
TANGERAAS Jon Ivar
1995
NOR
+16.89
136.44
60
KNARVIK Truls
1995
NOR
+17.12
137.81
61
NILSEN Mikal
1995
NOR
+17.47
139.90
62
SAARHEIM Thomas
1995
NOR
+18.17
144.07
63
NUSSER Andreas Eduard
1995
NOR
+18.42
145.56
64
BYE Lars Didrik
1995
NOR
+18.68
147.11
65
BYHRING Oliver
1994
NOR
+18.70
147.22
66
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+18.76
147.58
67
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+19.10
149.61
68
MANGER Andreas
1995
NOR
+19.42
151.51
69
BERGER Mads Manuel
1995
NOR
+19.48
151.87
70
MEDHUS Anders Bendik Lysklett
1995
NOR
+19.76
153.54
71
NES Skjalg
1994
NOR
+19.77
153.60
72
MYKING Aleksander
1994
NOR
+19.86
154.13
73
MIDTHUN Simen Rosseid
1995
NOR
+19.98
154.85
74
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
+20.08
155.44
75
KIRKERUD Ola
1995
NOR
+20.57
158.36
75
ROEYNSTRAND Torkel
1995
NOR
+20.57
158.36
77
BIGOM Frederik Munch
1995
DEN
+21.30
162.71
78
RYE Christian Stokke
1995
NOR
+21.42
163.42
79
TRAA Haavard
1995
NOR
+21.82
165.81
80
RYGH KJELSLI Niclas
1995
NOR
+22.05
167.18
81
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+22.43
169.44
82
LAGER Jens
1995
NOR
+22.65
170.75
83
BJERCK Even
1995
NOR
+23.26
174.38
84
BERNHARDSEN Ulrik Mjellem
1995
NOR
+24.46
181.53
85
STOLT-NIELSEN Jacob
1995
NOR
+27.10
197.25
86
VEDSTED-JACOBSEN Oskar Emil
1995
DEN
+33.57
235.79
87
DYNGELAND Kristoffer
1995
NOR
+35.03
244.48
88
FJETLAND Andreas
1995
NOR
+37.94
261.82
Did not finish 2nd run
MAHLE Christoffer Skjefstad
1995
NOR
KRISTAD Marius
1995
NOR
KROGH Johannes
1995
NOR
SMEBY Petter Thorkildsen
1994
NOR
SAETHER Gabriel Melchior
1995
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Felix
1995
NOR
PRESTOEY Sondre
1995
NOR
GROPEN Haakon
1995
NOR
SOEGAARD Martin
1994
NOR
EINEVOLL Sondre
1993
NOR
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
ISACSON HJORTZBERG Isak
1993
SWE
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOEGHEIM Sondre
1995
NOR
MIDTHUN Sindre Rosseid
1995
NOR
THIIS Fredrik Gruner
1995
NOR
HAMAR Bertil
1995
NOR
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
GRIMSRUD Jakob
1995
NOR
KARLSEN Rolf Henrik
1994
NOR
AALERUD-LARSEN Markus
1994
NOR
RYAN Euan
1993
GBR
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
RAIOLA Pierangelo
1992
ITA
GUNN Cameron
1992
GBR
ZUZEK Matevz
1993
SLO
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
TOMASSON Robert-Ingi
1994
ISL
Did not start 1st run