official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
1:26.22
33.87
2
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+0.27
36.94
3
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+0.99
45.12
4
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+1.11
46.49
5
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+1.17
47.17
6
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
+1.60
52.06
7
SELLAS Nil
1997
ESP
+1.90
55.47
8
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+2.14
58.19
9
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
+2.28
59.79
10
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+2.93
67.17
11
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1999
AND
+2.98
67.74
12
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
+3.17
69.90
13
MONTES Marc
1999
ESP
+3.39
72.40
14
PUIG Toni
1996
ESP
+3.63
75.13
15
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+3.73
76.27
16
CASELLAS Arnau
2000
ESP
+4.07
80.13
17
NOLY Brice
1998
FRA
+4.12
80.70
18
LOPEZ DOVINA Lucas
1999
AND
+4.40
83.88
19
PUERTO Pau
2000
ESP
+5.32
94.34
20
TRUJILLO Andres
2000
ESP
+5.46
95.93
21
CASTRO VALLMITJANA Nicolas
2000
AND
+5.53
96.73
22
ROUCAL Nil
1999
FRA
+5.94
101.39
23
SALVAT Pol
1999
ESP
+6.04
102.52
24
AUTEFAGE Julien
2000
FRA
+6.12
103.43
25
ARRUEBO Alejandro
1999
ESP
+6.73
110.37
26
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
+6.75
110.59
27
POUSSIN Maxime
2000
FRA
+6.77
110.82
28
LEYVA Alberto
1993
ESP
+8.56
131.17
29
GONZALEZ Mateo
1999
ESP
+9.36
140.26
30
LATAPIE Nathan
2000
FRA
+9.51
141.96
31
NOGUERA Pol
1999
ESP
+9.57
142.65
32
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+9.75
144.69
33
SOLE Guillem
1999
ESP
+11.04
159.35
34
ALQUIER Julien
2000
FRA
+11.55
165.15
35
VICENTE-ARCHE Jaime
2000
ESP
+12.32
173.90
36
ABAJO Jaime
2000
ESP
+13.36
185.72
37
MULHERN Stephen
2000
ESP
+13.96
192.54
38
SOLDEVILA Oriol
1998
ESP
+14.62
200.04
39
BENET Roman
1999
ESP
+16.90
225.96
40
SOLA Inigo
1998
ESP
+17.16
228.92
41
TORRA Aleix
1997
ESP
+17.61
234.03
42
DELPEYRAT Valentin
2000
FRA
+17.72
235.28
43
TEXIER Hugo
1999
FRA
+17.89
237.21
44
TORRA Roger
1997
ESP
+18.54
244.60
45
DIEZ Jorge
2000
ESP
+19.29
253.13
46
GUTIERREZ Gabriel
2000
ESP
+20.48
266.65
47
RIU Xavier
1995
ESP
+21.72
280.75
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALONSO Enrique
2000
ESP
RUBIAS Rodrigo
2000
ESP
TOLA Alex
2000
ESP
DELPEYRAT Dorian
2000
FRA
MAIER Marc
1998
ESP
ORTEU Jaume
1996
ESP
FORNE Marc
1996
ESP
TURU Albert
2000
ESP
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
MANANES Alfons
1992
ESP
JOUANNET Alexandre
1999
FRA
FONTANEDA Ander
2000
ESP
CRAMPE Romeo
1998
FRA
VIDAOR Alvaro
1998
ESP
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
BARES Loris
1999
FRA
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
TABERNERO Marc
1997
ESP
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
GASTAMINZA Iker
1996
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run