official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
1:40.05
12.69
2
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+0.53
16.50
3
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+1.12
20.75
4
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+1.55
23.84
5
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+2.00
27.08
6
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+2.65
31.76
7
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+4.22
43.06
8
COLLOMBIN Tyra
1997
CAN
+4.47
44.86
9
NORDIN Amanda
1997
SWE
+4.70
46.51
10
TOIVIAINEN Julia
1998
FIN
+4.83
47.45
11
BROMEE Ella
2000
SWE
+4.94
48.24
12
BOIARDT Johanna
1999
SWE
+5.27
50.62
13
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
+5.48
52.13
14
EDVINSSON Matilda
1999
SWE
+5.56
52.70
14
GIDLUND Sofie
1996
SWE
+5.56
52.70
16
STENBERG Amanda
1997
SWE
+5.83
54.65
17
BOSTROM Lisa
1999
FIN
+6.14
56.88
18
OEGREN Moa
2000
SWE
+6.28
57.88
19
RYNLID Lina
2000
SWE
+6.52
59.61
20
ANDERSSON Ida
1998
SWE
+6.86
62.06
21
SORE Neena
1999
FIN
+7.16
64.22
22
NILSEN Victoria Wikestad
1994
NOR
+7.21
64.58
23
BRUVOLL Trine
2000
NOR
+8.42
73.28
24
MAGNUSSON Klara
2000
SWE
+10.17
85.88
25
ULFVES Ingrid
2000
FIN
+10.23
86.31
26
AUNES Li
1997
SWE
+11.03
92.07
27
FORSSTROEM Jenny
2000
SWE
+11.62
96.31
28
ANTMAN Stina
1999
SWE
+12.74
104.37
29
UTTERSTROEM Emelie
1999
SWE
+13.41
109.19
30
LUNDGREN Olivia
1997
SWE
+13.52
109.99
31
NORGREN Petrea
1997
SWE
+14.28
115.45
32
BUCHREITZ LAURSEN Nikoline
2000
SWE
+14.61
117.83
33
OEHMAN Michelle
1997
SWE
+15.68
125.53
34
HJALMARS Sanna
2000
SWE
+16.82
133.73
35
PIERRE Nellie
1998
SWE
+20.44
159.78
36
KRISTENSEN Hanna
1999
NOR
+21.78
169.43
37
GUTKE Matilda
1997
SWE
+24.29
187.49
38
NYBERG Kaisa
1995
FIN
+25.11
193.39
Did not finish 2nd run
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
BAUSTAD Nora
1999
NOR
MALMGREN Maja
2000
SWE
JOHANSSON Isabella
2000
USA
WALLMARK Felicia
2000
SWE
JANSSON Emma
2000
SWE
VAHER Lise Anette
1996
EST
PETTERSSON Josefin
2000
SWE
NJAITA Mathilda
1999
SWE
PEJOK Alina
1999
SWE
JOHANSSON Clara
1997
SWE
OJANIEMI Jessica
2000
FIN
GODTFREDSEN Kine Normann
1998
NOR
THURMANN-MOE Vaar Havnes
1998
NOR
KEINANEN Viviana
1999
FIN
KEMPPINEN Sini
1999
FIN
SAKS Elin
1999
SWE
ARLEDAL Emma
1998
SWE
MAGNUSSON Tova
1999
SWE
DJURESTAAL Li
1995
SWE
GARIN Inda
1992
ESP
CLEMENTSON Moa
2000
SWE
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
LARSSON Angelika
2000
SWE
BENGTSSON Wilma
2000
SWE
HAGERIUS Julia
1998
SWE
BAECKFORS Odessa
2000
SWE
POYTALAAKSO Essi
2000
FIN
STENLUND Linda
2000
SWE
MERISALO Heidi
1999
FIN
STARROST Cemine
1999
SWE
BERGMAN Linnea
1999
SWE
NEJDERYD Moa
1998
SWE
SAMARINOU Maria
1996
GRE
EDSAAS Karin
1998
SWE
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
OEGREN Hanna
1997
SWE
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
Did not start 1st run