official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
1:19.98
8.45
2
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+0.21
10.08
3
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+0.49
12.25
3
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+0.49
12.25
5
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+0.52
12.48
6
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+0.68
13.72
7
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+1.15
17.36
8
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+1.22
17.91
9
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+1.36
18.99
10
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+1.38
19.15
11
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
+1.45
19.69
12
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.58
20.70
13
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+2.00
23.95
14
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+2.01
24.03
15
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+2.12
24.88
15
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+2.12
24.88
17
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+2.13
24.96
18
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+2.15
25.12
19
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
+2.21
25.58
20
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+2.30
26.28
21
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+2.31
26.36
22
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+2.35
26.67
22
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+2.35
26.67
24
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+2.46
27.52
25
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+2.69
29.30
25
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+2.69
29.30
27
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
+2.99
31.63
28
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+3.02
31.86
29
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
+3.03
31.94
30
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
+3.09
32.40
31
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+3.15
32.87
32
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+3.18
33.10
33
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+3.22
33.41
34
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+3.38
34.65
35
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+3.46
35.27
36
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
+3.58
36.20
37
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+3.70
37.13
38
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
+3.72
37.29
39
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+3.91
38.76
40
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+3.92
38.84
41
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+4.12
40.39
42
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+4.24
41.32
43
HOLM Sandra
1992
FIN
+4.37
42.33
44
ASTAPENKO Daria
1994
RUS
+4.59
44.03
45
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+4.60
44.11
46
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+4.77
45.43
47
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+4.80
45.66
48
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+4.93
46.67
49
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+4.99
47.13
50
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+5.60
51.86
51
LUNDH Jenni
1993
SWE
+6.01
55.04
52
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+6.07
55.50
53
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+6.13
55.97
54
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
+6.87
61.71
55
OLSSON Sarah
1994
SWE
+7.53
66.82
56
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+7.64
67.67
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JOHANSSON Lisa
1993
SWE
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
JANSSON Frida
1993
SWE
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
JUUTINEN Jutta
1993
FIN
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
VOLOPICHOVA Valentina
1993
CZE
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run