official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
2:01.93
6.00
2
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+0.12
6.96
3
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+0.46
9.70
4
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+0.49
9.94
5
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+0.55
10.42
6
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+0.58
10.66
7
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+0.95
13.64
7
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
+0.95
13.64
9
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+0.99
13.96
10
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+1.03
14.28
10
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+1.03
14.28
12
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+1.08
14.68
13
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+1.11
14.92
14
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+1.17
15.40
14
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+1.17
15.40
16
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+1.27
16.21
17
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+1.30
16.45
18
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+1.32
16.61
19
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+1.36
16.93
20
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+1.46
17.73
21
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+1.63
19.10
22
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+1.79
20.39
23
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
+1.80
20.47
24
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+1.82
20.63
25
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+1.94
21.59
26
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+2.11
22.96
27
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+2.35
24.89
28
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+2.49
26.01
29
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1997
RUS
+2.50
26.09
29
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+2.50
26.09
31
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+2.59
26.82
32
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
+2.79
28.42
32
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+2.79
28.42
34
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+2.82
28.67
35
PIROVANO Laura
1997
ITA
+2.91
29.39
36
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+3.01
30.19
37
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
+3.02
30.27
38
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+3.23
31.96
39
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+3.36
33.01
40
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+3.55
34.53
41
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+3.65
35.34
42
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+3.82
36.70
43
GERACI Romane
1997
FRA
+4.01
38.23
44
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+4.18
39.60
45
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+4.30
40.56
46
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+4.57
42.73
47
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+4.62
43.13
48
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+4.95
45.79
49
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+5.10
46.99
50
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+5.25
48.20
51
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+5.34
48.92
52
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+5.52
50.37
53
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
+5.72
51.97
54
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+5.76
52.30
Did not qualify for 2nd run
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
KARLSSON Hildur
1996
SWE
GASTALDI Nicol
1990
ARG
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
DAMIA Anna
1995
ITA
MOHAGEN Julie Flo
1996
NOR
NOGLER KOSTNER Tatiana
1994
ITA
LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1996
NOR
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
MAYR Ronja
1994
GER
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
MAJERCZYK Sabina
1993
POL
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run