official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GLEBOV Alek
1983
RUS
1:10.40
38.29
2
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+0.14
40.93
3
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+0.26
43.20
4
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+0.50
47.74
5
BYSTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+0.82
53.78
6
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+0.97
56.62
7
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.04
57.94
8
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+1.55
67.57
9
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
+1.57
67.95
10
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+1.65
69.46
11
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+1.73
70.97
12
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+1.74
71.16
13
SENDLHOFER Peter
1994
AUT
+1.75
71.35
14
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+1.78
71.92
14
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+1.78
71.92
16
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+1.83
72.86
17
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
+1.85
73.24
18
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+1.86
73.43
19
SEDLAK Jan
1987
CZE
+1.92
74.56
20
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+2.07
77.40
21
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+2.10
77.96
22
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+2.23
80.42
23
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+2.39
83.44
24
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+2.48
85.14
25
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
+2.54
86.28
26
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
+2.55
86.46
27
KOVAC Gasper
1993
SLO
+2.59
87.22
28
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+2.60
87.41
29
NISHIMURA Yuuki
1993
JPN
+2.62
87.79
30
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+2.76
90.43
31
KOSHKIN Dmitriy
1986
KAZ
+2.81
91.38
32
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+2.82
91.57
33
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+2.97
94.40
34
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+3.04
95.72
35
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
+3.16
97.99
36
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+3.17
98.18
37
STIEDL Marian
1992
AUT
+3.24
99.50
38
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
+3.29
100.44
39
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
+3.30
100.63
40
BEGLINGER Nicolas
1992
SUI
+3.33
101.20
40
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
+3.33
101.20
42
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+3.34
101.39
43
KIRSANENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
+3.35
101.58
44
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+3.37
101.96
45
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+3.43
103.09
46
KAVELAR Sascha
1993
AUT
+3.44
103.28
47
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+3.45
103.47
48
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+3.55
105.36
48
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+3.55
105.36
50
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+3.58
105.92
51
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
+3.69
108.00
52
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+3.71
108.38
53
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
+3.74
108.95
54
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+3.79
109.89
55
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+3.85
111.02
56
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+3.87
111.40
57
TODOROVIC Filip
1994
SLO
+3.88
111.59
58
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+3.93
112.54
59
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
+3.95
112.91
59
HOCHKOGLER Ulrich
1994
AUT
+3.95
112.91
61
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+4.01
114.05
62
BAUER Andreas
1993
GER
+4.04
114.61
63
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+4.14
116.50
64
PFAFFENBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
+4.19
117.45
64
SEMLITSCH Christoph
1994
AUT
+4.19
117.45
66
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
+4.39
121.23
67
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
+4.41
121.60
68
SCHRAML Tobias
1996
AUT
+4.49
123.12
68
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+4.49
123.12
70
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
+4.50
123.30
71
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
+4.57
124.63
72
KNITTL-FRANK Reinhard
1995
AUT
+4.61
125.38
73
STERLE Nik
1995
SLO
+4.65
126.14
74
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
+4.69
126.89
75
RIEGER Patrick
1994
AUT
+4.73
127.65
76
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
+4.78
128.59
77
NUTIL Tomas
1996
CZE
+4.79
128.78
78
RIEGLER Nicola Alessandro
1996
AUT
+4.84
129.73
79
KANDUTH Christian
1994
AUT
+4.88
130.48
80
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
+4.99
132.56
81
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+5.02
133.13
82
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
+5.08
134.26
83
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
+5.13
135.21
84
CRAWLEY Daniel
1991
GBR
+5.20
136.53
85
PLETZER Alexander
1995
AUT
+5.28
138.04
85
KROPEJ Florian
1990
AUT
+5.28
138.04
87
ANGERER Andreas
1994
AUT
+5.33
138.98
88
LIMONGI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+5.35
139.36
89
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
+5.42
140.68
90
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+5.45
141.25
91
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
+5.52
142.57
92
WIDL Maximilian
1995
GER
+5.58
143.71
93
NITZSCHKE Max
1994
GER
+5.60
144.09
94
SMEJIC Rok
1996
SLO
+5.76
147.11
95
VAVRINEC Jan
1983
CZE
+5.84
148.62
96
SEITZ Anton-Felix
1995
AUT
+5.86
149.00
97
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
+5.92
150.13
98
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+6.02
152.02
99
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
+6.03
152.21
100
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
+6.04
152.40
101
KASERBACHER Andreas
1996
AUT
+6.05
152.59
102
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
+6.08
153.15
103
RENNER David
1996
AUT
+6.20
155.42
104
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
+6.25
156.37
105
GREINWALD Maximilian
1994
AUT
+6.28
156.93
106
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+6.29
157.12
107
BRANDSTETTER Markus
1996
AUT
+6.32
157.69
108
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
+6.33
157.88
109
ZUCCONELLI Daniel
1995
ITA
+6.63
163.54
110
HINTERWALDNER Luis
1996
GER
+6.66
164.11
111
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
+6.83
167.32
112
SCHNEIDER Fabian
1992
GER
+6.94
169.40
113
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+6.98
170.16
114
PALMEGIANO Francesco
1996
ITA
+7.01
170.72
115
HOFER Florian
1995
GER
+7.07
171.86
116
EDER Thomas
1996
AUT
+7.23
174.88
117
BUCHMANN Louis
1996
GER
+7.39
177.90
118
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
+7.42
178.47
119
BOKOR Balwin
1996
AUT
+7.54
180.74
120
HOETZEL Linus
1996
GER
+7.68
183.38
121
STEINGRUBER David
1995
AUT
+7.71
183.95
122
LISY Tomas
1979
CZE
+7.83
186.21
123
GANAHL Patrick
1996
GER
+8.17
192.64
124
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
+8.18
192.83
125
BOLEK David
1994
CZE
+8.45
197.93
126
SAHANEK Daniel
1996
AUT
+9.33
214.55
127
MATIZ Stefano
1995
ITA
+9.49
217.58
Did not finish 1st run