official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
APRAIZ Diego
1993
ESP
1:32.76
53.83
2
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
+0.04
54.21
3
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+0.75
60.86
4
MISSE XANDRI Jan
1994
AND
+1.62
69.02
5
MARTORELL Ignasi
1994
ESP
+1.91
71.74
6
PUENTE TASIAS Eduardo
1990
ESP
+2.25
74.93
7
GARATE Angel
1996
ESP
+2.46
76.90
8
CASTELL Joan
1995
ESP
+3.26
84.41
9
ESCAYOLA Miguel
1994
ESP
+3.68
88.34
10
ANDRIEU Jean Mathieu
1995
FRA
+3.75
89.00
11
CASAL Guillem
1995
AND
+4.01
91.44
12
PUIG PALLAS Toni
1996
ESP
+4.11
92.38
13
EGUIGUREN Gonzalo
1992
CHI
+4.33
94.44
14
GASTAMINZA UNANUE Iker
1996
ESP
+4.39
95.00
15
SUMPS Stephan
1988
CHI
+5.13
101.94
16
GORGUES Guim
1996
ESP
+5.49
105.32
17
ARNAUDUC Benjamin
1992
FRA
+5.59
106.26
18
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+5.89
109.07
19
EGEA Enrique
1995
ESP
+6.01
110.20
20
ABAD Pelayo
1994
ESP
+6.13
111.32
21
ABAD Lucas
1995
ESP
+6.38
113.67
22
BARES Theo
1996
FRA
+6.73
116.95
23
RIBA Albert
1996
ESP
+6.90
118.55
24
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
+8.28
131.49
25
PARAND Titouan
1995
FRA
+8.34
132.05
26
KRATTLI Walter
1996
ESP
+8.52
133.74
27
PASCUAL SEGARRA Pol
1996
ESP
+8.99
138.15
28
ABELLA Cantin
1995
FRA
+9.33
141.34
29
LAPORTE Tristan
1996
FRA
+9.46
142.56
30
LE CURIEUX BELFOND Leo
1996
FRA
+9.51
143.02
31
LAMOTHE Guillaume
1995
FRA
+10.82
155.31
32
MORENO Bernat
1996
ESP
+10.88
155.87
33
RUIZ Javier
1996
ESP
+11.25
159.34
34
MARTINEZ PANEDA Miguel
1989
ESP
+11.78
164.32
35
SENDZUL Joshua
1994
RSA
+12.88
174.63
36
COLOMER Pere
1994
ESP
+14.02
185.32
37
PUJOL Oriol
1996
ESP
+14.11
186.17
38
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
+15.54
199.58
39
ABRALDES Inigo
1996
ESP
+16.02
204.08
40
SOLER Arnau
1994
ESP
+16.26
206.33
41
FONTCLARA Marc
1996
ESP
+16.80
211.40
42
SABUGAL Joel
1996
ESP
+18.00
222.65
43
BARRUFET Sergi
1996
ESP
+21.13
252.01
44
ALIS Jordi
1996
ESP
+21.44
254.92
45
SANCHEZ BYRNE Miguel
1996
ESP
+52.68
547.92
Did not finish 2nd run
GALY Emilien
1996
FRA
FERRER Cyril
1996
FRA
BINON Oxan
1996
AND
ESTEVE Nil
1996
AND
CHERCOLES Miquel
1996
ESP
RIBEIRO CHARRIERE Bruno Alexandre
1996
AND
PEDRET Alex
1996
ESP
NESWEDA Ignacio
1994
ESP
VENEZIAN Eduardo
1995
CHI
GUERRA Gabriel
1995
ESP
MARTI Ignacio
1994
CHI
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI Ignacio
1994
ESP
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
DANEL Carles
1993
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEYVA Alberto
1993
ESP
KUDAWOO Joakim
1995
FRA
SANLLEHI Eduard
1996
ESP
ARZE Ivan
1995
CHI
BILBAO Joan
1993
ESP
CASTELLA Albert
1992
ESP
RAVENTOS Ignasi
1995
ESP
COGOLLOS Fernando
1995
ESP
DUCOS Quentin
1993
FRA
BALLESTER Daniel
1994
ESP
ALVAREZ Oriol
1991
ESP
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run