official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
1:28.55
40.05
2
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
+0.75
45.22
3
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
+1.06
47.35
4
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+1.22
48.45
5
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
+1.44
49.97
6
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+2.05
54.17
7
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+2.39
56.51
8
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
+2.50
57.27
9
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
+2.73
58.86
10
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+2.95
60.37
11
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+3.23
62.30
12
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+4.36
70.09
13
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+4.43
70.57
14
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+4.69
72.36
15
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+4.70
72.43
16
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
+4.73
72.63
17
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
+4.91
73.87
18
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+5.02
74.63
19
MOSS Maximillian
1996
GBR
+5.65
78.97
20
LEWIS Barney
1995
GBR
+5.98
81.24
21
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
+6.27
83.24
22
NATADZE Shota
1996
GEO
+7.38
90.89
23
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
+7.43
91.23
24
DOYLE Thomas
1995
GBR
+7.67
92.89
25
STEVENSON James
1994
GBR
+8.11
95.92
26
BREESE Ashley
1996
GBR
+8.21
96.61
27
GULL Giordano
1994
SUI
+9.11
102.81
28
MAZALEUSKI Siarhei
1992
BLR
+9.91
108.32
29
SHMAKOV Vitaliy
1993
KAZ
+10.81
114.52
29
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+10.81
114.52
31
SABITOV Ruslan
1995
KAZ
+10.82
114.59
32
GARATE Angel
1996
ESP
+10.85
114.79
32
MCINTOSH David
1994
GBR
+10.85
114.79
34
LAVELLI Emanuele
1992
ITA
+11.54
119.55
35
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI Ignacio
1994
ESP
+11.61
120.03
36
WILLIS Robbie
1996
GBR
+11.87
121.82
37
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
+12.31
124.85
38
MACFIE Euan
1994
GBR
+13.15
130.64
39
KARPUSHYN Illya
1995
UKR
+13.22
131.12
40
DANNATT Timothy
1994
GBR
+14.51
140.01
41
KRAHELSKI Oliver
1996
GBR
+15.02
143.52
42
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Igor
1996
RUS
+16.62
154.54
43
FITZPATRICK Alexander
1994
GBR
+16.69
155.02
44
JENSEN Christian
1995
GBR
+18.39
166.73
45
MARTIN Matthew
1995
GBR
+19.73
175.97
46
WALLACE Timothy
1996
NZL
+20.75
182.99
47
GRANT James W
1994
GBR
+21.28
186.64
48
SPILL George
1993
GBR
+21.47
187.95
49
DERU Josh
1996
GBR
+22.70
196.42
50
ABAD Pelayo
1994
ESP
+22.78
196.98
51
FENTON FOWLER Edmund
1995
GBR
+22.96
198.22
52
ASQUITH Max
1996
GBR
+24.38
208.00
53
EVANS Emile
1996
GBR
+25.54
215.99
54
PRICE Edward
1996
GBR
+25.58
216.26
55
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+25.72
217.23
56
STAMMERS Benjamin
1995
GBR
+25.79
217.71
57
GRANT Thomas
1996
GBR
+26.53
222.81
58
JELICIC Alexander
1994
GBR
+26.95
225.70
59
HENDERSON Tom
1996
GBR
+27.34
228.39
60
PENNING-LAMBERT Matthew
1996
GBR
+27.36
228.53
61
MURRAY Alastair
1996
GBR
+28.42
235.83
62
FLUCK Benjamin
1996
GBR
+28.63
237.28
63
DYWILI Tsotane
1992
RSA
+30.57
250.64
64
FARR Oliver
1995
GBR
+34.76
279.50
65
WHITTALL Joseph
1995
GBR
+39.94
315.19
66
REIDY Luca
1996
GBR
+40.63
319.94
67
DANNS Jack
1992
GBR
+41.03
322.70
68
MOONEY John Dean
1996
GBR
+42.07
329.86
69
SPENCER Tristan
1996
GBR
+48.38
373.33
70
FREEMAN David
1993
GBR
+51.22
392.89
Did not finish 2nd run
TOMLINSON Josef
1994
GBR
REIDY Alexander
1994
GBR
PRICE Oliver
1996
GBR
ANDREWS Sam
1996
NZL
GARVIE Scott
1996
GBR
PETRIE James
1996
GBR
RYAN Euan
1993
GBR
RIDDELL Luke
1996
IRL
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
ABAD Lucas
1995
ESP
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
FAIRBAIRN Samual Roberts
1994
GBR
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
TASIC Jan
1994
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
POTH Daniel
1996
GBR
MACWILLIAMS David
1996
GBR
VERSLOOT Daniel
1995
GBR
BALL Elliot
1994
GBR
GREENFIELD Josh
1993
GBR
RICCERI Oliver
1995
GBR
ROFE Sean
1995
GBR
GREENFIELD Hobie
1995
GBR
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
FURIO Marco
1994
GBR
JESSOP Matthew
1994
GBR
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
MUEHLBERGER Thomas
1995
AUT
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run