official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
1:48,08
15.65
2
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+0.22
16.91
3
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+0.69
19.61
4
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
+0.74
19.90
5
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+1.01
21.44
6
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+1.10
21.96
7
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.31
23.16
8
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+1.86
26.32
9
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+2.07
27.52
10
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+2.50
29.99
11
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+2.59
30.51
12
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+2.77
31.54
13
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+2.78
31.60
14
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+2.91
32.34
15
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+3.05
33.15
16
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+3.08
33.32
17
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+3.27
34.41
18
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+3.45
35.44
19
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+3.64
36.53
20
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+3.72
36.99
21
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+3.80
37.45
22
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+4.10
39.17
23
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
+4.77
43.01
24
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+5.37
46.45
25
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+5.93
49.67
26
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+7.23
57.12
27
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
+7.42
58.21
28
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+7.67
59.65
29
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+7.81
60.45
30
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+8.24
62.92
31
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+8.59
64.93
32
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+9.39
69.52
33
JONES Alec
1994
USA
+9.88
72.33
34
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+10.39
75.25
35
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
+10.99
78.69
36
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+11.06
79.10
37
LANZENBERGER Marc
1996
AUT
+11.46
81.39
38
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+11.95
84.20
39
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+11.99
84.43
40
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+12.47
87.18
41
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+12.56
87.70
42
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+13.98
95.85
43
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+14.54
99.06
44
SCHREDER Jonathan
1992
AUT
+15.65
105.43
45
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
+16.73
111.62
Did not finish 2nd run
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
ZEIRINGER Patrick
1996
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
FISCHER Elias
1995
AUT
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TSCHERNUTH Sebastian
1995
AUT
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
YAMAMOTO Cai
1994
USA
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
DEAN Austin
1994
USA
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
SCHEUCHENPFLUG Martin
1996
AUT
SCHRAML Tobias
1996
AUT
SAVARIA K J
1995
USA
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
PLIESSNIG David
1993
AUT
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
SORTSCHAN Alexander
1995
AUT
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
RAHM Michael
1995
AUT
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
Did not start 1st run